EonixSVK (34647)
Current Elo
970.4
W-L-T
11-12-1
Win%
47.9%
Games
24
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LeBlanc | 6-6-1 | 50.0% | 13 | +4.9 |
| Viktor | 5-6-0 | 45.5% | 11 | -34.5 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.6after 970.4Loss -23.6after 994.0 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -12.2after 1053.5Win +20.4after 1065.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -26.3after 1045.3Loss -19.4after 1071.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.7after 1091.0Win +26.6after 1068.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.7after 1041.7Win +22.6after 1065.4Loss -24.1after 1042.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +21.9after 1066.9Loss -25.8after 1045.0Win +22.2after 1070.8 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.0after 1043.4Win +22.9after 1021.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -24.0after 998.4Tie -1.6after 1022.4Win +24.0after 1024.0
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Azir
Loss -26.3after 1045.3You
LeBlanc
Them
Azir
Win +22.7after 1091.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Irelia
Win +20.4after 1065.7You
LeBlanc
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +22.0after 1043.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Rengar
Loss -23.7after 1041.7You
Viktor
Them
Rengar
Loss -25.8after 1045.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +22.9after 1021.4You
LeBlanc
Them
Vi
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -31.2after 1017.6You
LeBlanc
Them
Lillia
Win +22.7after 1048.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Jax
Loss -22.3after 1048.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Azir
Loss -19.4after 1071.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +26.6after 1068.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Leona
Win +22.2after 1070.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -17.5after 1025.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Irelia
Loss -23.6after 970.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Diana
Loss -24.1after 1042.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Fiora
Win +17.5after 1071.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Poppy
Tie -1.6after 1022.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Sivir
Loss -23.6after 994.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Diana
Loss -24.0after 998.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Vi
Win +22.6after 1065.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Viktor
Loss -12.2after 1053.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
LeBlanc
Win +21.9after 1066.9
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
LeBlanc6-6-150.0%13+4.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-2-0 33.3% 3 -23.0 Master Yi - OGS 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +9.1 Vi 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.0 Kha'Zix 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.9 Lillia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.7 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.0 Poppy 0-0-1 50.0% 1 -1.6 Sivir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.6 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.6 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.0 -
Viktor5-6-045.5%11-34.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Rengar 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -49.5 Vi 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.6 Leona 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.2 LeBlanc 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.9 Irelia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +20.4 Fiora 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +17.5 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -12.2 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.3 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.1 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -31.2
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Master Yi - OGS1-2-033.3%3-22.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
Viktor
Loss -31.2after 1017.6Divy medved You
LeBlanc
Win +26.6after 1068.3HiImJoZo You
LeBlanc
Loss -17.5after 1025.9 -
Azir1-2-033.3%3-23.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Junak Botto You
LeBlanc
Loss -26.3after 1045.3Deepdust You
LeBlanc
Loss -19.4after 1071.6Junak Botto You
LeBlanc
Win +22.7after 1091.0 -
Vi2-0-0100.0%2+46.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoldakGabo You
Viktor
Win +22.6after 1065.4eriiQ15 You
LeBlanc
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Irelia1-1-050.0%2-3.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Michalus412 You
LeBlanc
Loss -23.6after 970.4Milan Čistič You
Viktor
Win +20.4after 1065.7 -
Rengar0-2-00.0%2-49.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Viktor
Loss -23.7after 1041.7Nefray Laysh You
Viktor
Loss -25.8after 1045.0 -
Kha'Zix1-0-0100.0%1+22.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo eriiQ15 You
LeBlanc
Win +22.9after 1021.4 -
Lillia1-0-0100.0%1+22.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
LeBlanc
Win +22.7after 1048.6 -
Leona1-0-0100.0%1+22.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Viktor
Win +22.2after 1070.8 -
Master Yi - UNL1-0-0100.0%1+22.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Milan Čistič You
LeBlanc
Win +22.0after 1043.4 -
LeBlanc1-0-0100.0%1+21.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naceruss You
Viktor
Win +21.9after 1066.9 -
Fiora1-0-0100.0%1+17.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nexxt You
Viktor
Win +17.5after 1071.0 -
Poppy0-0-150.0%1-1.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
LeBlanc
Tie -1.6after 1022.4 -
Viktor0-1-00.0%1-12.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Vendorty You
Viktor
Loss -12.2after 1053.5 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-22.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cloudberg You
Viktor
Loss -22.3after 1048.8 -
Sivir0-1-00.0%1-23.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Orphea You
LeBlanc
Loss -23.6after 994.0