PeggingGragass (207642)
Current Elo
641.4
W-L-T
17-44-4
Win%
29.2%
Games
65
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rek'Sai | 4-15-0 | 21.1% | 19 | -258.0 |
| Ahri | 5-7-2 | 42.9% | 14 | -18.7 |
| Kai'Sa | 6-4-1 | 59.1% | 11 | +145.2 |
| Vex | 2-9-0 | 18.2% | 11 | -30.1 |
| Irelia | 0-3-1 | 12.5% | 4 | -102.0 |
| Teemo | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -39.5 |
| Lillia | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -55.5 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +31.4after 581.8Win +24.6after 550.4Loss -19.7after 525.8Loss -10.4after 545.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +34.3after 556.0Loss -8.5after 521.6Win +33.9after 530.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -13.4after 496.2Loss -11.8after 509.7Loss -14.3after 521.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -12.8after 591.2Win +48.1after 604.0Loss -12.8after 555.8Loss -12.8after 568.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -20.6after 581.3Loss -12.8after 601.9Loss -16.9after 614.7Win +44.5after 631.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -8.5after 587.1Loss -17.2after 595.6Loss -8.5after 612.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.6after 621.3Win +50.6after 643.9Loss -24.7after 593.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -12.3after 618.0Loss -30.4after 630.3Win +25.3after 660.7Loss -19.5after 635.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -27.2after 654.9Loss -28.6after 682.1Loss -26.4after 710.7Loss -28.8after 737.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -33.6after 766.0Loss -38.1after 799.6Tie +2.9after 837.7Loss -33.3after 834.7 -
-
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -25.4after 977.9Loss -27.3after 1003.3Win +24.0after 1030.6 -
-
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Teemo
Win +35.4after 641.4You
Teemo
Them
Jinx
Loss -11.8after 509.7You
Vex
Them
Jinx
Loss -16.9after 614.7You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -12.3after 618.0You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -18.9after 920.3You
Rek'Sai
Them
Renata Glasc
Loss -19.7after 983.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Ambessa
Win +31.4after 581.8You
Kai'Sa
Them
Ambessa
Win +33.9after 530.2You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Loss -14.3after 521.4You
Vex
Them
Diana
Loss -20.6after 581.3You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -26.4after 710.7You
Ahri
Them — Loss -27.3after 1003.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Sett
Loss -13.4after 496.2You
Lillia
Them
Viktor
Loss -22.5after 535.7You
Ahri
Them
Fiora
Loss -22.6after 621.3You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -19.5after 635.4You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -24.7after 884.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Draven
Loss -12.8after 578.4You
Vex
Them
Rengar
Loss -12.8after 591.2You
Vex
Them
Rengar
Loss -12.8after 601.9You
Rek'Sai
Them
Lucian
Loss -20.4after 962.8You
Ahri
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +28.2after 1028.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Viktor
Loss -16.5after 606.1You
Ahri
Them
Irelia
Loss -24.7after 593.3You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -27.2after 654.9You
Ahri
Them — Win +23.9after 1002.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Ambessa
Loss -19.7after 525.8You
Ahri
Them — Win +24.0after 1030.6You
Ahri
Them — Loss -24.6after 1002.0You
Ahri
Them — Loss -24.7after 978.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -28.8after 737.2You
Irelia
Them
Draven
Loss -33.3after 834.7You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -23.6after 939.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Irelia
Loss -8.5after 521.6You
Vex
Them
Irelia
Loss -12.8after 568.6You
Vex
Them
Irelia
Loss -8.5after 587.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +25.0after 1002.9You
Ahri
Them — Win +23.9after 1026.5You
Ahri
Them — Tie +0.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Jhin
Win +24.6after 550.4You
Vex
Them
Vex
Win +44.5after 631.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -12.8after 555.8You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -8.5after 612.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
LeBlanc
Win +31.5after 622.6You
Ahri
Them — Loss -24.7after 1003.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Win +25.3after 660.7You
Irelia
Them — Loss -38.1after 799.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -20.5after 890.3You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -21.8after 898.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Volibear
Loss -30.4after 630.3You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +10.4after 908.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Viktor
Loss -17.2after 595.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Ornn
Loss -33.6after 766.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Leona
Loss -10.4after 545.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -22.3after 868.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +48.1after 604.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them — Tie +2.9after 837.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -28.6after 682.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them
Ahri
Tie +4.7after 1006.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Vex
Loss -20.2after 558.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +26.7after 910.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them
Jinx
Win +50.6after 643.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them — Loss -25.4after 977.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Azir
Tie +9.3after 591.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +34.3after 556.0
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Rek'Sai4-15-021.1%19-258.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 1-3-0 25.0% 4 -44.3 Draven 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -64.7 Fiora 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -70.7 Renata Glasc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.7 Lucian 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.4 Volibear 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -30.4 unknown 3-3-0 50.0% 6 -7.8 -
Ahri5-7-242.9%14-18.7
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +50.6 Kai'Sa 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +28.2 Ahri 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +4.7 Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.6 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.7 unknown 3-5-1 38.9% 9 -54.9 -
Kai'Sa6-4-159.1%11+145.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ambessa 2-1-0 66.7% 3 +45.6 Teemo 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +35.4 Master Yi - OGS 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +34.3 LeBlanc 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.5 Jhin 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.6 Azir 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +9.3 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -8.5 Leona 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -10.4 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.5 -
Vex2-9-018.2%11-30.1
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -21.3 Master Yi - OGS 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -21.3 Rengar 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -25.5 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +48.1 Vex 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +44.5 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.9 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -17.2 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.6 -
Irelia0-3-112.5%4-102.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -33.3 Ornn 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -33.6 unknown 0-1-1 25.0% 2 -35.2 -
Teemo0-3-00.0%3-39.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -11.8 Sett 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.4 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -14.3 -
Lillia0-3-00.0%3-55.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -12.8 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.2 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.5
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Irelia1-7-012.5%8-98.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Kai'Sa
Loss -8.5after 521.6Comeback King You
Vex
Loss -12.8after 568.6Comeback King You
Vex
Loss -8.5after 587.1Balthegor You
Ahri
Loss -24.7after 593.3MakeMeUrChair You
Rek'Sai
Win +25.3after 660.7Balthegor You
Rek'Sai
Loss -27.2after 654.9Zicko13 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -20.5after 890.3Zicko13 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -21.8after 898.5 -
Viktor0-4-00.0%4-70.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
Kai'Sa
Loss -16.5after 606.1ChristmasGinger You
Teemo
Loss -14.3after 521.4Imrich You
Lillia
Loss -22.5after 535.7Akhba You
Vex
Loss -17.2after 595.6 -
Fiora0-4-00.0%4-93.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Ahri
Loss -22.6after 621.3Imrich You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.5after 635.4ChristmasGinger You
Rek'Sai
Loss -26.4after 710.7Imrich You
Rek'Sai
Loss -24.7after 884.2 -
Ambessa2-1-066.7%3+45.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo ChristmasGinger You
Kai'Sa
Win +31.4after 581.8Reedere You
Kai'Sa
Loss -19.7after 525.8ChristmasGinger You
Kai'Sa
Win +33.9after 530.2 -
Jinx1-2-033.3%3+22.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Teemo
Loss -11.8after 509.7Bublinka You
Vex
Loss -16.9after 614.7SoulReaver You
Ahri
Win +50.6after 643.9 -
Vex1-1-050.0%2+24.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Logas You
Lillia
Loss -20.2after 558.2Admiral Anxiety You
Vex
Win +44.5after 631.6 -
Master Yi - UNL1-0-0100.0%1+48.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Gatekeepurr You
Vex
Win +48.1after 604.0 -
Teemo1-0-0100.0%1+35.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Kai'Sa
Win +35.4after 641.4 -
LeBlanc1-0-0100.0%1+31.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kaenis You
Kai'Sa
Win +31.5after 622.6 -
Kai'Sa1-0-0100.0%1+28.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Ahri
Win +28.2after 1028.2 -
Jhin1-0-0100.0%1+24.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Admiral Anxiety You
Kai'Sa
Win +24.6after 550.4 -
Azir0-0-150.0%1+9.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kilik You
Kai'Sa
Tie +9.3after 591.1 -
Ahri0-0-150.0%1+4.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kemar158 You
Ahri
Tie +4.7after 1006.7 -
Leona0-1-00.0%1-10.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Kai'Sa
Loss -10.4after 545.6 -
Sett0-1-00.0%1-13.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Teemo
Loss -13.4after 496.2 -
Renata Glasc0-1-00.0%1-19.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.7after 983.2 -
Lucian0-1-00.0%1-20.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Rek'Sai
Loss -20.4after 962.8 -
Diana0-1-00.0%1-20.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo ChristmasGinger You
Vex
Loss -20.6after 581.3 -
Volibear0-1-00.0%1-30.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -30.4after 630.3 -
Ornn0-1-00.0%1-33.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Divy medved You
Irelia
Loss -33.6after 766.0 -
unknown6-9-241.2%17-97.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Ixsis You
Rek'Sai
Loss -28.6after 682.1MakeMeUrChair You
Irelia
Loss -38.1after 799.6GenderDiff You
Irelia
Tie +2.9after 837.7Feefo You
Rek'Sai
Loss -22.3after 868.0MOJr You
Rek'Sai
Win +26.7after 910.8naazzz25 You
Rek'Sai
Win +10.4after 908.9Bublinka You
Rek'Sai
Loss -18.9after 920.3jole044 You
Rek'Sai
Win +25.0after 1002.9aruk5141 You
Ahri
Loss -25.4after 977.9ChristmasGinger You
Ahri
Loss -27.3after 1003.3Reedere You
Ahri
Win +24.0after 1030.6Reedere You
Ahri
Loss -24.6after 1002.0jole044 You
Ahri
Win +23.9after 1026.5Balthegor You
Ahri
Win +23.9after 1002.7Reedere You
Ahri
Loss -24.7after 978.8Kaenis You
Ahri
Loss -24.7after 1003.5jole044 You
Ahri
Tie +0.0after 1000.0