PeggingGragass (207642)
Current Elo
644.4
W-L-T
5-20-1
Win%
21.2%
Games
26
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rek'Sai | 4-15-0 | 21.1% | 19 | -256.0 |
| Irelia | 0-3-1 | 12.5% | 4 | -100.9 |
| Ahri | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | +1.3 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.9after 644.4Win +49.2after 667.2Loss -25.1after 618.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -14.5after 643.1Loss -25.7after 657.6Win +25.3after 683.3Loss -19.5after 658.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -27.4after 677.4Loss -29.3after 704.9Loss -24.9after 734.2Loss -31.1after 759.1 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -30.2after 790.2Loss -37.5after 820.4Tie +2.1after 858.0Loss -35.3after 855.8 -
-
-
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -31.1after 759.1You
Irelia
Them
Draven
Loss -35.3after 855.8You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -24.5after 951.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Draven
Loss -14.5after 643.1You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -22.9after 928.6You
Rek'Sai
Them
Renata Glasc
Loss -24.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them
Fiora
Loss -22.9after 644.4You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -19.5after 658.0You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -24.0after 904.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them
Irelia
Loss -25.1after 618.0You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -27.4after 677.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Win +25.3after 683.3You
Irelia
Them — Loss -37.5after 820.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -19.0after 911.7You
Rek'Sai
Them
Irelia
Loss -19.8after 908.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Volibear
Loss -25.7after 657.6You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +19.5after 928.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Fiora
Loss -24.9after 734.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Ornn
Loss -30.2after 790.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -20.5after 891.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them — Tie +2.1after 858.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Loss -29.3after 704.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +26.2after 930.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ahri
Them
Jinx
Win +49.2after 667.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Lucian
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them — Win +24.0after 1024.0
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Rek'Sai4-15-021.1%19-256.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 1-3-0 25.0% 4 -40.9 Fiora 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -68.3 Draven 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -70.1 Lucian 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.0 Renata Glasc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.0 Volibear 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.7 unknown 3-3-0 50.0% 6 -3.0 -
Irelia0-3-112.5%4-100.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ornn 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -30.2 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -35.3 unknown 0-1-1 25.0% 2 -35.4 -
Ahri1-2-033.3%3+1.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +49.2 Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.9 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.1
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Irelia1-4-020.0%5-66.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
Ahri
Loss -25.1after 618.0MakeMeUrChair You
Rek'Sai
Win +25.3after 683.3Balthegor You
Rek'Sai
Loss -27.4after 677.4Zicko13 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.0after 911.7Zicko13 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.8after 908.9 -
Fiora0-4-00.0%4-91.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Ahri
Loss -22.9after 644.4Imrich You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.5after 658.0ChristmasGinger You
Rek'Sai
Loss -24.9after 734.2Imrich You
Rek'Sai
Loss -24.0after 904.4 -
Jinx1-0-0100.0%1+49.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You
Ahri
Win +49.2after 667.2 -
Lucian0-1-00.0%1-24.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Rek'Sai
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Renata Glasc0-1-00.0%1-24.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Rek'Sai
Loss -24.0after 1000.0 -
Volibear0-1-00.0%1-25.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -25.7after 657.6 -
Ornn0-1-00.0%1-30.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Divy medved You
Irelia
Loss -30.2after 790.2 -
unknown3-4-143.8%8-38.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Ixsis You
Rek'Sai
Loss -29.3after 704.9MakeMeUrChair You
Irelia
Loss -37.5after 820.4GenderDiff You
Irelia
Tie +2.1after 858.0Feefo You
Rek'Sai
Loss -20.5after 891.1MOJr You
Rek'Sai
Win +26.2after 930.6naazzz25 You
Rek'Sai
Win +19.5after 928.4Bublinka You
Rek'Sai
Loss -22.9after 928.6jole044 You
Rek'Sai
Win +24.0after 1024.0