Elektrozvonek (191049)
Current Elo
649.6
W-L-T
3-21-3
Win%
16.7%
Games
27
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 2-13-2 | 17.6% | 17 | -254.7 |
| Kai'Sa | 1-5-0 | 16.7% | 6 | -43.4 |
| Jax | 0-3-1 | 12.5% | 4 | -52.3 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +31.0after 649.6Loss -8.5after 618.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -16.2after 627.1Loss -17.7after 643.3 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -13.2after 693.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie +5.7after 706.2Loss -35.4after 700.4Loss -9.6after 735.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -13.3after 745.3Tie -9.8after 758.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -16.4after 768.4Loss -21.6after 784.7Loss -32.2after 806.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.1after 838.5Loss -18.4after 860.6Loss -23.3after 879.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie -10.7after 902.2Loss -20.5after 912.9Loss -20.5after 933.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -26.7after 954.0Win +25.0after 980.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.9after 955.6Win +21.6after 977.5 -
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them
Draven
Loss -13.3after 745.3You
Lee Sin
Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -16.4after 768.4You
Lee Sin
Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -18.4after 860.6You
Lee Sin
Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -20.5after 933.4You
Lee Sin
Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -21.9after 955.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jax
Them — Loss -35.4after 700.4You
Lee Sin
Them — Tie -9.8after 758.6You
Lee Sin
Them — Loss -32.2after 806.3You
Lee Sin
Them — Tie -10.7after 902.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Viktor
Loss -8.5after 618.6You
Jax
Them
Irelia
Loss -9.6after 735.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them — Loss -26.7after 954.0You
Lee Sin
Them — Loss -25.4after 955.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jax
Them
Lux
Tie +5.7after 706.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Irelia
Loss -16.2after 627.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them — Loss -18.6after 981.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them — Win +25.0after 980.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them
Ahri
Loss -20.5after 912.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -23.3after 879.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them — Win +21.6after 977.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them — Loss -22.1after 838.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -18.2after 661.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jax
Them
Jax
Loss -13.2after 693.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Viktor
Loss -17.7after 643.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Lux
Loss -13.8after 679.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lee Sin
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -21.6after 784.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Rumble
Win +31.0after 649.6
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Lee Sin2-13-217.6%17-254.7
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Miss Fortune 0-4-0 0.0% 4 -77.2 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.3 Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.5 Kai'Sa 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.6 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.3 unknown 2-5-2 33.3% 9 -98.8 -
Kai'Sa1-5-016.7%6-43.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Viktor 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -26.2 Rumble 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.0 Lux 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.8 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.2 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -18.2 -
Jax0-3-112.5%4-52.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Lux 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +5.7 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -9.6 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.2 unknown 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -35.4
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Miss Fortune0-4-00.0%4-77.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Lee Sin
Loss -16.4after 768.4Oakenheart You
Lee Sin
Loss -18.4after 860.6Oakenheart You
Lee Sin
Loss -20.5after 933.4Oakenheart You
Lee Sin
Loss -21.9after 955.6 -
Irelia0-2-00.0%2-25.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Feefo You
Kai'Sa
Loss -16.2after 627.1Comeback King You
Jax
Loss -9.6after 735.8 -
Viktor0-2-00.0%2-26.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Kai'Sa
Loss -8.5after 618.6TheNewNapo You
Kai'Sa
Loss -17.7after 643.3 -
Master Yi - OGS0-2-00.0%2-41.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo S3c13nt You
Kai'Sa
Loss -18.2after 661.0MatejkoSVK You
Lee Sin
Loss -23.3after 879.0 -
Rumble1-0-0100.0%1+31.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
Kai'Sa
Win +31.0after 649.6 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-13.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Jax
Loss -13.2after 693.0 -
Draven0-1-00.0%1-13.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Lee Sin
Loss -13.3after 745.3 -
Ahri0-1-00.0%1-20.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kemar158 You
Lee Sin
Loss -20.5after 912.9 -
Kai'Sa0-1-00.0%1-21.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo aruk5141 You
Lee Sin
Loss -21.6after 784.7 -
unknown2-6-230.0%10-134.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Jax
Loss -35.4after 700.4naazzz25 You
Lee Sin
Tie -9.8after 758.6naazzz25 You
Lee Sin
Loss -32.2after 806.3Richard You
Lee Sin
Loss -22.1after 838.5naazzz25 You
Lee Sin
Tie -10.7after 902.2Zicko13 You
Lee Sin
Loss -26.7after 954.0Jarvan Chuuni You
Lee Sin
Win +25.0after 980.7PermissionDenied You
Lee Sin
Win +21.6after 977.5Zicko13 You
Lee Sin
Loss -25.4after 955.9HiImJoZo You
Lee Sin
Loss -18.6after 981.4