Vendorty (106932)
Current Elo
1562.1
W-L-T
47-14-3
Win%
75.8%
Games
64
Achievements
Best of legends
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 14-8-2 | 62.5% | 24 | +58.8 |
| Azir | 18-2-0 | 90.0% | 20 | +254.6 |
| Fiora | 10-3-1 | 75.0% | 14 | +213.1 |
| Viktor | 3-0-0 | 100.0% | 3 | +38.0 |
| Volibear | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 3 | -2.4 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +20.9after 1587.5Win +12.4after 1566.6Loss -35.7after 1554.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -53.4after 1589.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -34.9after 1643.2Win +9.1after 1678.1Win +12.4after 1669.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -38.2after 1656.7Win +27.0after 1694.8Win +13.8after 1667.9Win +12.8after 1654.1 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +14.4after 1603.3Win +13.7after 1588.9Win +14.5after 1575.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +0.0after 1560.7Win +0.0after 1560.7Win +0.0after 1560.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +25.0after 1560.7Win +19.7after 1535.8Win +17.5after 1516.0Win +19.4after 1498.6Win +16.4after 1479.1 -
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -29.7after 1292.2Win +20.1after 1322.0Win +18.3after 1301.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +37.2after 1283.5Loss -27.7after 1246.4Win +28.1after 1274.1Win +32.1after 1246.0Loss -40.1after 1214.0Win +27.0after 1254.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -27.1after 1227.1Loss -42.9after 1254.1Win +27.4after 1297.1Win +33.1after 1269.7Win +32.1after 1236.5 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -27.2after 1204.4Win +43.9after 1231.6Win +35.0after 1187.7Tie +8.8after 1152.7Loss -27.5after 1143.9Win +33.9after 1171.4Win +33.5after 1137.5Win +32.6after 1104.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.4after 1071.4Win +24.0after 1048.0Win +24.0after 1024.0
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Ezreal
Loss -38.2after 1656.7You
Ezreal
Them
Irelia
Loss -27.1after 1227.1You
Fiora
Them
Irelia
Win +43.9after 1231.6You
Fiora
Them
Irelia
Tie +8.8after 1152.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Volibear
Them
Azir
Win +20.9after 1587.5You
Ezreal
Them
Azir
Tie -9.6after 1410.2You
Azir
Them
Azir
Win +30.4after 1361.0You
Fiora
Them
Sivir
Win +18.3after 1301.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -35.5after 1605.7You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -27.7after 1246.4You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -27.2after 1204.4You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -27.5after 1143.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Azir
Win +34.7after 1462.8You
Azir
Them
Azir
Win +37.0after 1419.7You
Azir
Them
Azir
Loss -36.8after 1324.2You
Ezreal
Them
Azir
Win +37.2after 1283.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Lux
Tie -14.1after 1428.1You
Ezreal
Them
Jinx
Win +28.1after 1274.1You
Fiora
Them
Pyke
Win +33.9after 1171.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +20.1after 1322.0You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -40.1after 1214.0You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -42.9after 1254.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Vex
Loss -53.4after 1589.9You
Fiora
Them
Vex
Loss -29.7after 1292.2You
Ezreal
Them
Diana
Win +32.1after 1236.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Azir
Win +12.8after 1654.1You
Azir
Them
Ornn
Win +17.5after 1516.0You
Fiora
Them
Azir
Win +32.6after 1104.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Draven
Loss -43.6after 1562.1You
Azir
Them
Rengar
Win +25.0after 1560.7You
Ezreal
Them
Rengar
Win +32.1after 1246.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Annie
Win +27.0after 1694.8You
Azir
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +31.0after 1355.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +16.4after 1479.1You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +27.0after 1254.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Viktor
Win +35.0after 1187.7You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
LeBlanc
Win +12.4after 1669.0You
Azir
Them
LeBlanc
Win +14.5after 1575.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Rek'Sai
Win +25.9after 1641.2You
Ezreal
Them
Diana
Win +32.0after 1442.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Diana
Win +27.9after 1615.3You
Viktor
Them
Diana
Win +12.3after 1629.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Diana
Win +13.5after 1616.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Jax
Loss -34.9after 1643.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Viktor
Win +12.2after 1641.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Irelia
Win +38.4after 1330.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Azir
Them
Yasuo
Win +0.0after 1560.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Viktor
Win +19.7after 1535.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Volibear
Them
Pyke
Loss -35.7after 1554.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Diana
Win +13.8after 1667.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Ahri
Win +14.4after 1603.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Rek'Sai
Win +33.5after 1137.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +23.4after 1071.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Irelia
Win +9.1after 1678.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Volibear
Them
Diana
Win +12.4after 1566.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +13.7after 1588.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Sivir
Win +33.1after 1269.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Jinx
Win +27.5after 1382.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Annie
Win +19.4after 1498.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Azir
Them
Lillia
Win +0.0after 1560.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Diana
Win +27.4after 1297.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Volibear
Win +24.0after 1048.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Azir
Them
Annie
Win +0.0after 1560.7
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Ezreal14-8-262.5%24+58.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 5-0-0 100.0% 5 +133.2 Azir 3-0-1 87.5% 4 +75.1 Master Yi - OGS 0-4-0 0.0% 4 -146.3 Sivir 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +33.1 Rengar 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.1 Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +28.1 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +27.0 Annie 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +27.0 Rek'Sai 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.9 Lux 0-0-1 50.0% 1 -14.1 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -27.1 Ezreal 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -38.2 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -43.6 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -53.4 -
Azir18-2-090.0%20+254.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 2-1-0 66.7% 3 +30.6 Irelia 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +47.5 Kha'Zix 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +44.7 LeBlanc 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +26.9 Annie 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +19.4 Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +27.5 Rengar 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.0 Viktor 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +19.7 Ornn 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +17.5 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.4 Ahri 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +14.4 Lillia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +0.0 Yasuo 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +0.0 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -34.9 -
Fiora10-3-175.0%14+213.1
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Master Yi - OGS 3-2-0 60.0% 5 +12.9 Irelia 1-0-1 75.0% 2 +52.8 Viktor 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +35.0 Pyke 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +33.9 Rek'Sai 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +33.5 Azir 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.6 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.0 Sivir 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +18.3 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -29.7 -
Viktor3-0-0100.0%3+38.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +25.8 Viktor 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +12.2 -
Volibear2-1-066.7%3-2.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +20.9 Diana 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +12.4 Pyke 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -35.7
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Azir7-1-183.3%9+159.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Deepdust You
Volibear
Win +20.9after 1587.5Sarmat You
Ezreal
Win +12.8after 1654.1Star You
Ezreal
Win +34.7after 1462.8Deepdust You
Ezreal
Tie -9.6after 1410.2Star You
Azir
Win +37.0after 1419.7Star You
Azir
Loss -36.8after 1324.2Deepdust You
Azir
Win +30.4after 1361.0Star You
Ezreal
Win +37.2after 1283.5Sarmat You
Fiora
Win +32.6after 1104.0 -
Master Yi - OGS3-6-033.3%9-133.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo HiImJoZo You
Ezreal
Loss -35.5after 1605.7Divy medved You
Fiora
Win +20.1after 1322.0HiImJoZo You
Ezreal
Loss -27.7after 1246.4Divy medved You
Ezreal
Loss -40.1after 1214.0Divy medved You
Ezreal
Loss -42.9after 1254.1HiImJoZo You
Fiora
Loss -27.2after 1204.4HiImJoZo You
Fiora
Loss -27.5after 1143.9MatejkoSVK You
Fiora
Win +23.4after 1071.4Oakenheart You
Fiora
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Diana8-0-0100.0%8+171.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo sîrk You
Ezreal
Win +27.9after 1615.3Morgal You
Volibear
Win +12.4after 1566.6JustRichard You
Ezreal
Win +13.8after 1667.9sîrk You
Viktor
Win +12.3after 1629.2Barret781 You
Viktor
Win +13.5after 1616.9Wraith You
Ezreal
Win +32.0after 1442.2Zicko13 You
Ezreal
Win +27.4after 1297.1SNsmash You
Ezreal
Win +32.1after 1236.5 -
Irelia3-1-170.0%5+73.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Milan Čistič You
Azir
Win +9.1after 1678.1Feefo You
Azir
Win +38.4after 1330.6Comeback King You
Ezreal
Loss -27.1after 1227.1Comeback King You
Fiora
Win +43.9after 1231.6Comeback King You
Fiora
Tie +8.8after 1152.7 -
Viktor3-0-0100.0%3+66.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EonixSVK You
Viktor
Win +12.2after 1641.3Imrich You
Azir
Win +19.7after 1535.8Oakenheart You
Fiora
Win +35.0after 1187.7 -
Annie3-0-0100.0%3+46.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cekmara You
Ezreal
Win +27.0after 1694.8Sunday nexus night UnratedÆtherize You
Azir
Win +0.0after 1560.7Synatoris You
Azir
Win +19.4after 1498.6 -
Rek'Sai2-0-0100.0%2+59.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Wraith You
Ezreal
Win +25.9after 1641.2MakeMeUrChair You
Fiora
Win +33.5after 1137.5 -
Jinx2-0-0100.0%2+55.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You
Azir
Win +27.5after 1382.7Bublinka You
Ezreal
Win +28.1after 1274.1 -
Kha'Zix2-0-0100.0%2+44.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Azir
Win +13.7after 1588.9Cekmara You
Azir
Win +31.0after 1355.2 -
Master Yi - UNL2-0-0100.0%2+43.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Gatekeepurr You
Azir
Win +16.4after 1479.1Gatekeepurr You
Ezreal
Win +27.0after 1254.0 -
Pyke1-1-050.0%2-1.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Junak Botto You
Volibear
Loss -35.7after 1554.2Bublinka You
Fiora
Win +33.9after 1171.4 -
Volibear1-0-0100.0%1+24.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Fiora
Win +24.0after 1048.0 -
Ornn1-0-0100.0%1+17.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sarmat You
Azir
Win +17.5after 1516.0 -
Ahri1-0-0100.0%1+14.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kemar158 You
Azir
Win +14.4after 1603.3 -
Lillia1-0-0100.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedVal You
Azir
Win +0.0after 1560.7 -
Yasuo1-0-0100.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedHonk My Donk You
Azir
Win +0.0after 1560.7 -
Lux0-0-150.0%1-14.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Ezreal
Tie -14.1after 1428.1 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-34.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cloudberg You
Azir
Loss -34.9after 1643.2 -
Ezreal0-1-00.0%1-38.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Ezreal
Loss -38.2after 1656.7 -
Draven0-1-00.0%1-43.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Ezreal
Loss -43.6after 1562.1