Cekmara (104986)
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sett | 11-4-1 | 71.9% | 16 | +118.2 |
| Annie | 9-4-0 | 69.2% | 13 | +78.4 |
| Kha'Zix | 7-3-0 | 70.0% | 10 | +67.7 |
| Master Yi - OGS | 3-0-0 | 100.0% | 3 | +86.5 |
| Darius | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 3 | +30.8 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +15.3after 1381.7Loss -39.5after 1366.3Win +15.9after 1405.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +16.9after 1389.9Win +11.3after 1373.0Loss -22.8after 1361.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +16.6after 1384.5Win +12.4after 1367.9Loss -37.9after 1355.5 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.1after 1387.4Win +16.1after 1406.5Win +17.1after 1390.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +29.7after 1376.5Win +17.2after 1346.9Win +14.6after 1329.6 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -16.5after 1264.8Win +26.3after 1281.3Win +21.0after 1254.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +31.5after 1234.0Win +25.6after 1202.5Win +29.4after 1176.9 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +30.4after 1143.9Win +20.8after 1113.5Win +22.0after 1092.7 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie +6.8after 1046.9Win +37.7after 1040.1Win +34.8after 1002.4Loss -32.5after 967.5
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Darius
Them
Irelia
Win +26.3after 1281.3You
Kha'Zix
Them
Irelia
Loss -30.9after 1142.7You
Kha'Zix
Them
Irelia
Win +30.4after 1143.9You
Sett
Them
Irelia
Loss -19.2after 1047.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +15.9after 1405.8You
Kha'Zix
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +16.6after 1384.5You
Darius
Them
Rengar
Win +21.0after 1254.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Diana
Win +25.5after 1402.1You
Sett
Them
Diana
Win +16.5after 1315.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Diana
Win +29.4after 1176.9You
Sett
Them
Diana
Win +34.8after 1002.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Ezreal
Loss -19.1after 1387.4You
Annie
Them
Ezreal
Win +29.7after 1376.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Azir
Loss -22.8after 1361.7You
Kha'Zix
Them
Azir
Win +35.8after 1178.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Pyke
Loss -26.2after 1409.7You
Darius
Them
Fiora
Loss -16.5after 1264.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Pyke
Win +16.9after 1389.9You
Kha'Zix
Them
Azir
Win +22.0after 1092.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Vex
Win +15.3after 1381.7You
Annie
Them
Pyke
Win +17.2after 1346.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Win +20.2after 1393.4You
Sett
Them
Azir
Win +23.0after 1070.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Ezreal
Loss -27.0after 1373.2You
Kha'Zix
Them
Azir
Loss -31.0after 1147.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Lux
Loss -39.5after 1366.3You
Annie
Them
Lux
Win +12.8after 1400.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Jinx
Win +37.7after 1040.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -32.5after 967.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Leona
Win +16.1after 1406.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Diana
Win +14.6after 1329.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Vex
Win +18.3after 1283.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Rek'Sai
Win +25.6after 1202.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Win +17.1after 1390.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Fiora
Win +11.3after 1373.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Irelia
Tie +6.8after 1046.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Jinx
Win +31.5after 1234.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Win +33.9after 1436.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -36.5after 1373.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Jinx
Win +15.5after 1298.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kha'Zix
Them
Diana
Win +29.7after 1173.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kha'Zix
Them
Vex
Win +20.8after 1113.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kha'Zix
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -37.9after 1355.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Sett
Them
Ivern
Win +20.1after 1067.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kha'Zix
Them
Ivern
Win +12.4after 1367.9
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Sett11-4-171.9%16+118.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jinx 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +53.1 Diana 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +51.4 Vex 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +33.6 Azir 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +0.2 Irelia 0-1-1 25.0% 2 -12.4 Ivern 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +20.1 Pyke 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.9 Kha'Zix 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +15.9 Fiora 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +11.3 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -32.5 Lux 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -39.5 -
Annie9-4-069.2%13+78.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ezreal 1-2-0 33.3% 3 -16.4 Azir 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +54.1 Diana 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +40.1 Pyke 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -9.0 Irelia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +17.1 Leona 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.1 Lux 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +12.8 LeBlanc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -36.5 -
Kha'Zix7-3-070.0%10+67.7
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 2-1-0 66.7% 3 +26.8 Irelia 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -0.5 Diana 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +29.7 Vex 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +20.8 Kha'Zix 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.6 Ivern 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +12.4 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -37.9 -
Master Yi - OGS3-0-0100.0%3+86.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.5 Diana 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +29.4 Rek'Sai 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.6 -
Darius2-1-066.7%3+30.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +26.3 Rengar 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.0 Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.5
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Azir5-2-071.4%7+81.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Deepdust You
Sett
Loss -22.8after 1361.7Sarmat You
Annie
Win +20.2after 1393.4Star You
Annie
Win +33.9after 1436.0Vendorty You
Kha'Zix
Loss -31.0after 1147.5Deepdust You
Kha'Zix
Win +35.8after 1178.5Junak Botto You
Kha'Zix
Win +22.0after 1092.7Sarmat You
Sett
Win +23.0after 1070.8 -
Diana6-0-0100.0%6+150.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Barret781 You
Annie
Win +25.5after 1402.1JustRichard You
Annie
Win +14.6after 1329.6Barret781 You
Sett
Win +16.5after 1315.0ChristmasGinger You
Master Yi - OGS
Win +29.4after 1176.9Zicko13 You
Kha'Zix
Win +29.7after 1173.5ChristmasGinger You
Sett
Win +34.8after 1002.4 -
Irelia3-2-158.3%6+30.5
-
Jinx3-0-0100.0%3+84.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Zanari You
Sett
Win +15.5after 1298.5SoulReaver You
Master Yi - OGS
Win +31.5after 1234.0Bublinka You
Sett
Win +37.7after 1040.1 -
Vex3-0-0100.0%3+54.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MatejkoSVK You
Sett
Win +15.3after 1381.7Logas You
Sett
Win +18.3after 1283.1aruk5141 You
Kha'Zix
Win +20.8after 1113.5 -
Pyke2-1-066.7%3+7.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Junak Botto You
Sett
Win +16.9after 1389.9HiImJoZo You
Annie
Loss -26.2after 1409.7MatejkoSVK You
Annie
Win +17.2after 1346.9 -
Ezreal1-2-033.3%3-16.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Vendorty You
Annie
Loss -27.0after 1373.2Comeback King You
Annie
Loss -19.1after 1387.4Comeback King You
Annie
Win +29.7after 1376.5 -
Kha'Zix2-0-0100.0%2+32.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Sett
Win +15.9after 1405.8Nefray Laysh You
Kha'Zix
Win +16.6after 1384.5 -
Master Yi - OGS0-2-00.0%2-70.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
Kha'Zix
Loss -37.9after 1355.5Divy medved You
Sett
Loss -32.5after 967.5 -
Rek'Sai1-0-0100.0%1+25.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MakeMeUrChair You
Master Yi - OGS
Win +25.6after 1202.5 -
Rengar1-0-0100.0%1+21.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Darius
Win +21.0after 1254.9 -
Leona1-0-0100.0%1+16.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Annie
Win +16.1after 1406.5 -
LeBlanc0-1-00.0%1-36.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Wraith You
Annie
Loss -36.5after 1373.2