Macchiato (97261)
Current Elo
1381.2
W-L-T
25-6-3
Win%
77.9%
Games
34
Achievements
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kai'Sa | 12-1-2 | 86.7% | 15 | +337.0 |
| Teemo | 3-2-1 | 58.3% | 6 | -13.8 |
| unknown | 10-3-0 | 76.9% | 13 | +58.0 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -48.1after 1395.0Win +19.3after 1443.1Loss -44.5after 1423.8Win +12.8after 1468.2 -
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +32.6after 1408.5Win +28.6after 1376.0Tie -3.6after 1347.4Win +32.0after 1351.0Win +24.4after 1319.0Win +24.6after 1294.5 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.8after 1092.1Loss -24.0after 1069.3Win +21.7after 1093.2 -
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +29.6after 1394.3You — Them
Kai'Sa
Win +19.2after 1409.0You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +37.4after 1235.9You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +38.9after 1163.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +32.6after 1408.5You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Tie -3.6after 1347.4You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +34.0after 1269.9You
Kai'Sa
Them
Kai'Sa
Tie -2.0after 1198.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -44.5after 1423.8You
Kai'Sa
Them
Yasuo
Win +36.7after 1200.5You
Kai'Sa
Them
Yasuo
Loss -24.0after 1069.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +31.7after 1426.1You
Kai'Sa
Them
Miss Fortune
Win +28.6after 1376.0You
Kai'Sa
Them
Miss Fortune
Win +21.7after 1093.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +17.9after 1455.5You — Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -30.8after 1389.7You — Them — Win +24.0after 1048.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Win +19.3after 1443.1You — Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +14.0after 1437.6You
Kai'Sa
Them — Win +24.4after 1319.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Sett
Win +24.6after 1294.5You — Them — Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -44.9after 1381.2You
Teemo
Them
Kai'Sa
Tie -11.4after 1403.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Win +23.5after 1071.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Kai'Sa
Win +12.0after 1420.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them — Win +22.8after 1092.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Annie
Loss -38.3after 1364.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -48.1after 1395.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Annie
Win +32.0after 1351.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Kai'Sa
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +32.9after 1125.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them — Win +19.5after 1414.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Jinx
Win +14.6after 1423.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Win +12.8after 1468.2
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Kai'Sa12-1-286.7%15+337.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Kai'Sa 4-0-2 83.3% 6 +137.2 Miss Fortune 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +50.3 Yasuo 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +12.7 Master Yi - OGS 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.9 Annie 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.0 Sett 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.6 unknown 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +47.3 -
Teemo3-2-158.3%6-13.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Kai'Sa 1-1-1 50.0% 3 -26.7 Master Yi - OGS 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.7 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -38.3 unknown 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +19.5 -
unknown10-3-076.9%13+58.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Master Yi - OGS 2-2-0 50.0% 4 -47.1 Kai'Sa 2-1-0 66.7% 3 -13.2 Jinx 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +14.6 unknown 5-0-0 100.0% 5 +103.6
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Kai'Sa7-2-370.8%12+97.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Vendorty You
Teemo
Loss -44.9after 1381.2The Balla You
Teemo
Win +29.6after 1394.3Vendorty You
Teemo
Tie -11.4after 1403.0Comeback King You — Loss -44.5after 1423.8The Balla You — Win +19.2after 1409.0Eon350 You — Win +12.0after 1420.5beemerboy You
Kai'Sa
Win +32.6after 1408.5beemerboy You
Kai'Sa
Tie -3.6after 1347.4beemerboy You
Kai'Sa
Win +34.0after 1269.9The Balla You
Kai'Sa
Win +37.4after 1235.9beemerboy You
Kai'Sa
Tie -2.0after 1198.5The Balla You
Kai'Sa
Win +38.9after 1163.8 -
Master Yi - OGS4-2-066.7%6+17.5
-
Miss Fortune2-0-0100.0%2+50.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Kai'Sa
Win +28.6after 1376.0Oakenheart You
Kai'Sa
Win +21.7after 1093.2 -
Yasuo1-1-050.0%2+12.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Kai'Sa
Win +36.7after 1200.5Comeback King You
Kai'Sa
Loss -24.0after 1069.3 -
Annie1-1-050.0%2-6.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo HiImJoZo You
Teemo
Loss -38.3after 1364.7SoulReaver You
Kai'Sa
Win +32.0after 1351.0 -
Sett1-0-0100.0%1+24.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
Kai'Sa
Win +24.6after 1294.5 -
Jinx1-0-0100.0%1+14.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo eriiQ15 You — Win +14.6after 1423.6 -
unknown8-0-0100.0%8+170.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo aruk5141 You
Teemo
Win +19.5after 1414.4Zicko13 You — Win +19.3after 1443.1naazzz25 You — Win +12.8after 1468.2Zicko13 You
Kai'Sa
Win +24.4after 1319.0Healad1n You
Kai'Sa
Win +22.8after 1092.1Brusnicee You — Win +23.5after 1071.5Sqeitor You — Win +24.0after 1048.0Balthegor You — Win +24.0after 1024.0