femboyo (410295)
Current Elo
811.6
W-L-T
3-12-2
Win%
23.5%
Games
17
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akali | 1-1-1 | 50.0% | 3 | -4.7 |
| Shen | 0-2-0 | 0.0% | 2 | -47.9 |
| unknown | 2-9-1 | 20.8% | 12 | -135.8 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.5after 811.6Win +17.1after 834.1Loss -15.3after 817.1 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.4after 879.1Loss -24.1after 900.5Loss -22.8after 924.6 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.5after 952.1Loss -24.4after 975.6 -
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Tie +1.7after 832.4You
Shen
Them
Teemo
Loss -24.4after 975.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Akali
Them
Lillia
Loss -25.4after 923.8Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them
Lillia
Loss +0.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Rengar
Loss -21.4after 879.1You
Shen
Them
Vex
Loss -23.5after 952.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Jhin
Win +17.1after 834.1Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -22.5after 811.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Azir
Loss -15.3after 817.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Akali
Them — Win +23.6after 947.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Vex
Loss -24.1after 900.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Loss +0.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Akali
Them
Annie
Tie -2.9after 949.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Diana
Loss -22.8after 924.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Jayce
Loss -19.2after 830.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Annie
Loss -29.2after 849.9
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Akali1-1-150.0%3-4.7
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Annie 0-0-1 50.0% 1 -2.9 Lillia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.4 unknown 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +23.6 -
Shen0-2-00.0%2-47.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.5 Teemo 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.4 -
unknown2-9-120.8%12-135.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jhin 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +17.1 Lillia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -15.3 Jayce 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.2 Rengar 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.4 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.5 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.8 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.1 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -29.2 unknown 1-1-1 50.0% 3 +1.7
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Lillia0-2-00.0%2-25.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Val You
Akali
Loss -25.4after 923.8Sunday nexus night UnratedVal You — Loss +0.0after 1000.0 -
Vex0-2-00.0%2-47.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo YourAdka You — Loss -24.1after 900.5karlitoskgamer You
Shen
Loss -23.5after 952.1 -
Jhin1-0-0100.0%1+17.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You — Win +17.1after 834.1 -
Azir0-1-00.0%1-15.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Pukel You — Loss -15.3after 817.1 -
Jayce0-1-00.0%1-19.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo patrik You — Loss -19.2after 830.7 -
Rengar0-1-00.0%1-21.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo karlitoskgamer You — Loss -21.4after 879.1 -
Master Yi - OGS0-1-00.0%1-22.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Honk My Donk You — Loss -22.5after 811.6 -
Diana0-1-00.0%1-22.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Zuentibald You — Loss -22.8after 924.6 -
Teemo0-1-00.0%1-24.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo P0TAT0 You
Shen
Loss -24.4after 975.6 -
unknown2-1-162.5%4+25.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo P0TAT0 You — Tie +1.7after 832.4Rizasioma You
Akali
Win +23.6after 947.4Sunday nexus night UnratedYourMajko You — Loss +0.0after 1000.0Sunday nexus night Unratednaazzz25 You — Win +0.0after 1000.0