Gatekeepurr (311802)
Current Elo
812.6
W-L-T
18-18-2
Win%
50.0%
Games
38
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiora | 13-7-2 | 63.6% | 22 | +48.5 |
| Master Yi - UNL | 3-10-0 | 23.1% | 13 | -236.0 |
| Lillia | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 3 | +0.0 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +0.0after 812.6Loss +0.0after 812.6Win +0.0after 812.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -14.5after 812.6Win +18.9after 827.0Tie +6.4after 808.2 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +20.1after 801.8Win +28.4after 781.6Win +29.2after 753.3 -
-
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.2after 824.8Loss -20.5after 802.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -35.9after 823.1Loss -38.0after 859.0Loss -36.1after 897.0Loss -27.0after 933.1 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -34.0after 960.0Win +34.2after 994.0Loss -34.6after 959.8Win +34.7after 994.4 -
-
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Leona
Tie +6.4after 808.2Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them
Leona
Tie +0.0after 724.1You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Leona
Loss -28.5after 724.1You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Leona
Loss -20.5after 802.6You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +26.2after 954.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Jhin
Win +18.9after 827.0You
Fiora
Them — Win +20.1after 801.8You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Vex
Win +22.2after 824.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them — Win +0.0after 801.8You
Fiora
Them
Lillia
Win +28.4after 781.6Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Master Yi - UNL
Them — Win +0.0after 824.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Diana
Loss -30.4after 752.6You
Fiora
Them
Diana
Win +23.9after 959.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them — Win +29.2after 753.3You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Fiora
Loss -35.9after 823.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them
Teemo
Loss +0.0after 812.6Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Master Yi - UNL
Them — Win +0.0after 824.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -14.5after 812.6You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Rengar
Loss -25.5after 783.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Azir
Loss -16.4after 808.5You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Ezreal
Loss -27.0after 933.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them — Win +0.0after 801.8Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them — Win +0.0after 724.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -36.1after 897.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Jinx
Loss -34.0after 960.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Diana
Win +34.7after 994.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -18.4after 935.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Ahri
Loss +0.0after 824.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Rek'Sai
Win +34.2after 994.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Vex
Loss -38.0after 859.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Irelia
Loss -34.6after 959.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them
Diana
Win +0.0after 812.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them — Win +0.0after 724.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Irelia
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Lillia
Loss -24.0after 952.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them
Lux
Win +0.0after 812.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Fiora
Them
Azir
Loss -24.0after 928.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou
Fiora
Them — Win +0.0after 801.8
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Fiora13-7-263.6%22+48.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +58.6 Leona 0-0-2 50.0% 2 +6.4 Lillia 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +4.4 Master Yi - OGS 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -32.9 Irelia 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -58.6 Rek'Sai 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +34.2 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +26.2 Jhin 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +18.9 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.0 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -34.0 unknown 7-0-0 100.0% 7 +49.4 -
Master Yi - UNL3-10-023.1%13-236.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Vex 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -15.7 Leona 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -49.0 Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.4 Rengar 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.5 Ezreal 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -27.0 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -30.4 Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -35.9 LeBlanc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -36.1 unknown 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +0.0 -
Lillia2-1-066.7%3+0.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +0.0 Lux 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +0.0 Teemo 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Diana3-1-075.0%4+28.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedTheNewNapo You
Lillia
Win +0.0after 812.6Barret781 You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -30.4after 752.6ChristmasGinger You
Fiora
Win +34.7after 994.4Barret781 You
Fiora
Win +23.9after 959.7 -
Leona0-2-225.0%4-42.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Fiora
Tie +6.4after 808.2Sunday nexus night UnratedEnsU You
Fiora
Tie +0.0after 724.1EnsU You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -28.5after 724.1EnsU You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -20.5after 802.6 -
Vex1-1-050.0%2-15.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Admiral Anxiety You
Master Yi - UNL
Win +22.2after 824.8PeggingGragass You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -38.0after 859.0 -
Rek'Sai1-0-0100.0%1+34.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MakeMeUrChair You
Fiora
Win +34.2after 994.0 -
Master Yi - UNL1-0-0100.0%1+26.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Fiora
Win +26.2after 954.2 -
Jhin1-0-0100.0%1+18.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Admiral Anxiety You
Fiora
Win +18.9after 827.0 -
Lux1-0-0100.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night Unratednaazzz25 You
Lillia
Win +0.0after 812.6 -
Ahri0-1-00.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedKemar158 You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss +0.0after 824.8 -
Teemo0-1-00.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedP0TAT0 You
Lillia
Loss +0.0after 812.6 -
Rengar0-1-00.0%1-25.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -25.5after 783.0 -
Ezreal0-1-00.0%1-27.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Vendorty You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -27.0after 933.1 -
Jinx0-1-00.0%1-34.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Fiora
Loss -34.0after 960.0 -
Fiora0-1-00.0%1-35.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -35.9after 823.1 -
LeBlanc0-1-00.0%1-36.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -36.1after 897.0 -
unknown9-0-0100.0%9+49.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night Unratedpatrik You
Fiora
Win +0.0after 801.8Sunday Nexus night UnratedÆtherize You
Fiora
Win +0.0after 801.8Sunday Nexus night UnratedVal You
Fiora
Win +0.0after 801.8Admiral Anxiety You
Fiora
Win +20.1after 801.8Imrich You
Fiora
Win +29.2after 753.3Sunday nexus night UnratedZanari You
Fiora
Win +0.0after 724.1Sunday nexus night Unratedpatrik You
Fiora
Win +0.0after 724.1Sunday nexus night UnratedP0TAT0 You
Master Yi - UNL
Win +0.0after 824.8Sunday nexus night UnratedVal You
Master Yi - UNL
Win +0.0after 824.8