Michalus412 (269870)
Current Elo
843.3
W-L-T
10-20-2
Win%
34.4%
Games
32
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irelia | 4-8-1 | 34.6% | 13 | -33.6 |
| Azir | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | 6 | -47.2 |
| Yasuo | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -9.5 |
| unknown | 3-6-1 | 35.0% | 10 | -66.3 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.0after 843.3Loss -17.5after 862.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -25.0after 879.9Tie +1.5after 904.9Loss -10.5after 903.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.7after 818.4Loss -21.7after 841.1Win +19.2after 862.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.9after 843.5Loss -13.5after 863.5 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.0after 877.0Win +29.2after 898.0Loss -17.7after 868.7 -
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.1after 927.7Win +17.9after 946.8Loss -23.5after 928.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.4after 952.4Win +21.1after 974.8Loss -23.5after 953.7 -
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -17.5after 862.3You
Irelia
Them
Ahri
Loss -25.0after 879.9You
Yasuo
Them
Ezreal
Win +29.2after 898.0You
Azir
Them
Draven
Loss -19.1after 927.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Sivir
Win +19.2after 862.8You
Azir
Them — Win +18.0after 886.5You
Azir
Them — Win +17.9after 946.8You — Them
Renata Glasc
Win +21.1after 974.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Viktor
Loss -24.6after 909.0You — Them
Draven
Win +23.6after 977.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Ezreal
Loss -22.7after 818.4You — Them
Ezreal
Tie +2.7after 930.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Sivir
Loss -20.6after 888.4You — Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -22.4after 952.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Annie
Loss -19.9after 843.5You
Yasuo
Them
Annie
Loss -21.0after 877.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Viktor
Loss -21.7after 841.1You — Them
Viktor
Loss -23.5after 953.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Lux
Win +31.2after 880.0You
Azir
Them
Draven
Loss -23.5after 928.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Azir
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -19.9after 868.5You — Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -24.0after 953.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Jax
Loss -21.3after 909.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Viktor
Loss -10.5after 903.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +30.4after 848.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Ezreal
Loss -13.5after 863.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Yasuo
Tie +1.5after 904.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Yasuo
Them
Irelia
Loss -17.7after 868.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Win +24.5after 933.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Viktor
Loss -19.0after 843.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Ezreal
Loss -22.3after 977.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Irelia
Them
Irelia
Win +33.9after 913.9
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Irelia4-8-134.6%13-33.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Viktor 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -51.2 Ezreal 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -36.2 Irelia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +33.9 Lux 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.2 Kai'Sa 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +30.4 Sivir 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +19.2 Yasuo 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +1.5 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -17.5 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.9 Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.0 -
Azir2-4-033.3%6-47.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Draven 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -42.6 Kai'Sa 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.9 Sivir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.6 unknown 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +35.9 -
Yasuo1-2-033.3%3-9.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ezreal 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +29.2 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -17.7 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.0 -
unknown3-6-135.0%10-66.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ezreal 0-1-1 25.0% 2 -19.7 Viktor 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -48.0 Draven 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +23.6 Renata Glasc 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.1 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.3 Miss Fortune 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.4 Kai'Sa 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.0 unknown 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.5
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Ezreal1-3-130.0%5-26.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo S3c13nt You
Irelia
Loss -22.7after 818.4HiImJoZo You
Irelia
Loss -13.5after 863.5Oakenheart You
Yasuo
Win +29.2after 898.0S3c13nt You — Tie +2.7after 930.4Vendorty You — Loss -22.3after 977.7 -
Viktor0-5-00.0%5-99.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SNsmash You
Irelia
Loss -19.0after 843.3Comeback King You
Irelia
Loss -10.5after 903.4TheNewNapo You
Irelia
Loss -21.7after 841.1Barret781 You — Loss -24.6after 909.0TheNewNapo You — Loss -23.5after 953.7 -
Draven1-2-033.3%3-19.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Azir
Loss -19.1after 927.7Wraith You
Azir
Loss -23.5after 928.9Barret781 You — Win +23.6after 977.2 -
Annie0-2-00.0%2-40.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You
Irelia
Loss -19.9after 843.5SoulReaver You
Yasuo
Loss -21.0after 877.0 -
Lux1-0-0100.0%1+31.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Wraith You
Irelia
Win +31.2after 880.0 -
Renata Glasc1-0-0100.0%1+21.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You — Win +21.1after 974.8 -
Yasuo0-0-150.0%1+1.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Jarvan Chuuni You
Irelia
Tie +1.5after 904.9 -
Master Yi - OGS0-1-00.0%1-17.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Irelia
Loss -17.5after 862.3 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-21.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cloudberg You — Loss -21.3after 909.0 -
Miss Fortune0-1-00.0%1-22.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Skyrton You — Loss -22.4after 952.4 -
Ahri0-1-00.0%1-25.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Irelia
Loss -25.0after 879.9