PeggingGragass (207642)
Current Elo
703.0
W-L-T
2-15-0
Win%
11.8%
Games
17
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vex | 2-9-0 | 18.2% | 11 | -151.2 |
| Teemo | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -60.3 |
| Lillia | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -85.5 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.2after 703.0Loss -19.4after 722.2Loss -21.7after 741.6 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -29.5after 848.8Win +38.0after 878.3Loss -16.6after 840.3Loss -14.9after 856.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -34.2after 871.8Loss -30.0after 906.0Loss -33.0after 936.1Win +32.7after 969.1 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -18.7after 936.3Loss -26.4after 955.0Loss -18.5after 981.5
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Draven
Loss -23.9after 824.8You
Vex
Them
Rengar
Loss -29.5after 848.8You
Vex
Them
Rengar
Loss -30.0after 906.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Jinx
Loss -19.4after 722.2You
Vex
Them
Jinx
Loss -33.0after 936.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Loss -21.7after 741.6You
Vex
Them
Diana
Loss -34.2after 871.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Irelia
Loss -14.9after 856.9You
Vex
Them
Irelia
Loss -18.7after 936.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -16.6after 840.3You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -18.5after 981.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Sett
Loss -19.2after 703.0You
Lillia
Them
Viktor
Loss -32.5after 763.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Vex
Win +32.7after 969.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Viktor
Loss -26.4after 955.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Vex
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +38.0after 878.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Vex
Loss -29.0after 795.8
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Vex2-9-018.2%11-151.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -33.6 Master Yi - OGS 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -35.1 Rengar 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -59.6 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +38.0 Vex 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.7 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -26.4 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -33.0 Diana 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -34.2 -
Teemo0-3-00.0%3-60.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Sett 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.2 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.4 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.7 -
Lillia0-3-00.0%3-85.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.9 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -29.0 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -32.5
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Viktor0-3-00.0%3-80.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo ChristmasGinger You
Teemo
Loss -21.7after 741.6Imrich You
Lillia
Loss -32.5after 763.3Akhba You
Vex
Loss -26.4after 955.0 -
Vex1-1-050.0%2+3.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Logas You
Lillia
Loss -29.0after 795.8Admiral Anxiety You
Vex
Win +32.7after 969.1 -
Irelia0-2-00.0%2-33.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Vex
Loss -14.9after 856.9Comeback King You
Vex
Loss -18.7after 936.3 -
Master Yi - UNL1-0-0100.0%1+38.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Gatekeepurr You
Vex
Win +38.0after 878.3 -
Sett0-1-00.0%1-19.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Teemo
Loss -19.2after 703.0 -
Draven0-1-00.0%1-23.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Lillia
Loss -23.9after 824.8 -
Diana0-1-00.0%1-34.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo ChristmasGinger You
Vex
Loss -34.2after 871.8