Reedere (203073)
Current Elo
691.8
W-L-T
7-23-0
Win%
23.3%
Games
30
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ambessa | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -7.9 |
| Renekton | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -52.1 |
| unknown | 6-18-0 | 25.0% | 24 | -248.2 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -8.5after 743.9Win +19.7after 752.4Loss -19.1after 732.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -26.2after 751.8Loss -16.6after 778.0Loss -22.8after 794.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.1after 817.5Loss -21.4after 838.6Loss -21.2after 860.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.5after 881.2Loss -21.4after 902.7Win +24.8after 924.2Loss -24.0after 899.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -26.1after 923.4Loss -23.9after 949.5Loss -15.7after 973.4Win +28.3after 989.1 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -20.1after 960.8Loss -24.0after 981.0 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.5after 1004.9Win +24.6after 1026.4Loss -20.7after 1001.9Win +24.1after 1022.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +24.7after 998.5Win +24.6after 973.8Loss -24.0after 949.2Loss -26.8after 973.2
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ambessa
Them
Kai'Sa
Win +19.7after 752.4You — Them
Ahri
Loss -24.0after 981.0You — Them
Ahri
Win +24.6after 1026.4You — Them
Ahri
Win +24.7after 998.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Renekton
Them
Mel
Loss -18.6after 691.8You — Them
Irelia
Loss -23.9after 949.5You — Them — Loss -26.8after 973.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Renekton
Them
Jayce
Loss -14.9after 710.4You — Them — Loss -20.1after 960.8You — Them — Loss -21.5after 1004.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Fiora
Loss -21.1after 817.5You — Them
Fiora
Loss -24.0after 899.3You — Them — Win +24.1after 1022.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ambessa
Them
Irelia
Loss -8.5after 743.9You — Them
Irelia
Loss -15.7after 973.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Renekton
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -18.7after 725.2You — Them — Loss -24.0after 949.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Loss -26.2after 751.8You — Them — Win +24.8after 924.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Ornn
Loss -26.1after 923.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Fiora
Loss -22.8after 794.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Ahri
Loss -20.7after 1001.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Loss -21.4after 838.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Win +24.6after 973.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Annie
Loss -16.6after 778.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Azir
Loss -21.2after 860.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Lucian
Win +28.3after 989.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Irelia
Loss -21.4after 902.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ambessa
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -19.1after 732.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Loss -21.5after 881.2
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Ambessa1-2-033.3%3-7.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Kai'Sa 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +19.7 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -8.5 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.1 -
Renekton0-3-00.0%3-52.1
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Jayce 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -14.9 Mel 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -18.6 LeBlanc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -18.7 -
unknown6-18-025.0%24-248.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ahri 2-2-0 50.0% 4 +4.5 Irelia 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -61.0 Fiora 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -68.0 Lucian 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +28.3 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.6 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.2 Ornn 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -26.1 unknown 3-7-0 30.0% 10 -88.0
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Ahri2-2-050.0%4+4.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo PeggingGragass You — Loss -24.0after 981.0PeggingGragass You — Win +24.6after 1026.4Kemar158 You — Loss -20.7after 1001.9PeggingGragass You — Win +24.7after 998.5 -
Irelia0-4-00.0%4-69.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Ambessa
Loss -8.5after 743.9Zicko13 You — Loss -21.4after 902.7Balthegor You — Loss -23.9after 949.5Comeback King You — Loss -15.7after 973.4 -
Fiora0-3-00.0%3-68.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You — Loss -22.8after 794.6ChristmasGinger You — Loss -21.1after 817.5ChristmasGinger You — Loss -24.0after 899.3 -
Lucian1-0-0100.0%1+28.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You — Win +28.3after 989.1 -
Kai'Sa1-0-0100.0%1+19.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo PeggingGragass You
Ambessa
Win +19.7after 752.4 -
Jayce0-1-00.0%1-14.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Renekton
Loss -14.9after 710.4 -
Annie0-1-00.0%1-16.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You — Loss -16.6after 778.0 -
Mel0-1-00.0%1-18.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
Renekton
Loss -18.6after 691.8 -
LeBlanc0-1-00.0%1-18.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kaenis You
Renekton
Loss -18.7after 725.2 -
Master Yi - OGS0-1-00.0%1-19.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo miki747 You
Ambessa
Loss -19.1after 732.7 -
Azir0-1-00.0%1-21.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Star You — Loss -21.2after 860.0 -
Ornn0-1-00.0%1-26.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Divy medved You — Loss -26.1after 923.4 -
unknown3-7-030.0%10-88.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MakeMeUrChair You — Loss -26.2after 751.8MOJr You — Loss -21.4after 838.6radoslaf You — Loss -21.5after 881.2MakeMeUrChair You — Win +24.8after 924.2Bublinka You — Loss -20.1after 960.8Bublinka You — Loss -21.5after 1004.9ChristmasGinger You — Win +24.1after 1022.6MarekQX You — Win +24.6after 973.8Kaenis You — Loss -24.0after 949.2Balthegor You — Loss -26.8after 973.2