SoulReaver (34759)
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annie | 24-16-1 | 59.8% | 41 | +211.6 |
| Jinx | 4-8-1 | 34.6% | 13 | -78.6 |
| Pyke | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | 6 | -62.5 |
| Ezreal | 0-0-2 | 50.0% | 2 | -11.8 |
| Draven | 0-2-0 | 0.0% | 2 | -46.7 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +31.6after 1011.9Win +20.3after 980.3Win +43.2after 960.0Loss -30.9after 916.9 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +21.8after 914.5Loss -25.8after 892.7Loss -20.3after 918.5 -
-
-
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.9after 1029.2Loss -23.4after 1006.3Loss -23.8after 1029.7 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +32.2after 1100.3Win +36.2after 1068.1Loss -39.9after 1032.0Loss -38.9after 1071.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -25.9after 1110.8Loss -26.2after 1136.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -27.6after 1162.8Tie -2.5after 1190.4Win +34.7after 1193.0Win +31.5after 1158.2Win +30.9after 1126.7Loss -38.9after 1095.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.2after 1134.6Win +24.3after 1111.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -20.4after 1087.1Win +21.8after 1107.5Win +21.1after 1085.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.0after 1064.6Win +24.4after 1086.5 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +22.0after 1062.2Loss -25.5after 1040.2Loss -27.2after 1065.7 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +24.5after 1050.0Win +25.5after 1025.5Win +24.6after 1000.1 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.5after 999.5Loss -24.0after 976.0
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Volibear
Loss -25.8after 892.7You
Jinx
Them
Ornn
Loss -26.8after 938.8You
Ezreal
Them
Garen
Tie -2.2after 1017.4You
Draven
Them
Azir
Loss -26.3after 1053.6You
Pyke
Them
Azir
Loss -39.9after 1032.0You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -27.2after 1065.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Azir
Loss -18.6after 1020.8You
Jinx
Them
Azir
Loss -33.5after 1039.6You
Jinx
Them
Azir
Loss -32.0after 985.5You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -23.8after 1029.7You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -24.0after 975.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Loss -13.6after 914.8You
Draven
Them
Irelia
Loss -20.4after 1079.9You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Loss -38.9after 1095.7You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Win +24.4after 1086.5You
Annie
Them
LeBlanc
Win +25.5after 1025.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Lux
Win +20.3after 980.3You
Annie
Them
Lux
Win +13.9after 928.4You
Ezreal
Them
Volibear
Tie -9.6after 1019.6You
Annie
Them
Volibear
Loss -24.0after 975.5You
Annie
Them
Volibear
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Pyke
Them
Viktor
Loss -25.9after 1110.8You
Annie
Them
Viktor
Tie -2.5after 1190.4You
Annie
Them
Viktor
Win +23.2after 1134.6You
Annie
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +23.5after 999.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +31.2after 1070.8You
Annie
Them
LeBlanc
Win +22.9after 1095.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Diana
Loss -23.1after 965.6You
Jinx
Them
Diana
Tie -3.2after 1073.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Loss -20.4after 1087.1You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Loss -22.0after 1064.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -20.3after 918.5You
Pyke
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -38.9after 1071.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Vex
Win +43.2after 960.0You
Annie
Them
Vex
Loss -30.9after 916.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Pyke
Them
Vex
Win +32.2after 1100.3You
Annie
Them
Rumble
Win +24.0after 999.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Rengar
Loss -23.4after 1006.3You
Annie
Them
Rengar
Win +21.1after 1085.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Pyke
Them
Diana
Win +36.2after 1068.1You
Pyke
Them
Diana
Loss -26.2after 1136.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Win +34.7after 1193.0You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -25.7after 1070.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
LeBlanc
Win +33.0after 947.8You
Jinx
Them
Diana
Win +46.6after 1072.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Lillia
Win +21.8after 1107.5You
Annie
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +22.0after 1062.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Diana
Win +22.8after 1072.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Pyke
Win +22.9after 1093.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -31.5after 1039.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -27.6after 1162.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Fiora
Win +30.9after 1126.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Pyke
Loss -25.5after 1040.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Diana
Win +31.6after 1011.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Rek'Sai
Win +31.5after 1158.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +24.5after 1050.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Diana
Win +40.7after 1026.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Vi
Win +22.9after 1029.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
LeBlanc
Win +24.3after 1111.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Azir
Loss -27.5after 1076.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Annie
Win +21.8after 914.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Diana
Win +31.1after 1103.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Ivern
Win +24.6after 1000.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Jinx
Them
Annie
Loss -32.1after 988.7
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Annie24-16-159.8%41+211.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-4-0 20.0% 5 -66.0 Irelia 1-4-0 20.0% 5 -70.5 LeBlanc 4-0-0 100.0% 4 +105.7 Master Yi - OGS 2-1-0 66.7% 3 +20.4 Volibear 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -73.8 Diana 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +54.5 Lux 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +34.2 Viktor 1-0-1 75.0% 2 +20.7 Vex 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +12.2 Rengar 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -2.4 Pyke 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -2.7 Rek'Sai 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +31.5 Fiora 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +30.9 Ivern 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.6 Rumble 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.0 Vi 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.9 Master Yi - UNL 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.0 Lillia 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.8 Annie 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.8 Kai'Sa 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.3 -
Jinx4-8-134.6%13-78.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 3-1-1 70.0% 5 +92.0 Azir 0-4-0 0.0% 4 -111.5 Master Yi - OGS 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -0.2 Ornn 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -26.8 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -32.1 -
Pyke2-4-033.3%6-62.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +10.0 Vex 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +32.2 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.9 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -38.9 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -39.9 -
Ezreal0-0-250.0%2-11.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Garen 0-0-1 50.0% 1 -2.2 Volibear 0-0-1 50.0% 1 -9.6 -
Draven0-2-00.0%2-46.7
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.4 Azir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -26.3
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Azir1-10-09.1%11-243.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Deepdust You
Jinx
Loss -18.6after 1020.8Deepdust You
Jinx
Loss -33.5after 1039.6Vendorty You
Jinx
Loss -27.5after 1076.3Deepdust You
Jinx
Loss -32.0after 985.5Deepdust You
Annie
Loss -23.8after 1029.7Sarmat You
Draven
Loss -26.3after 1053.6Sarmat You
Pyke
Loss -39.9after 1032.0Star You
Annie
Win +34.7after 1193.0Sarmat You
Annie
Loss -27.2after 1065.7Star You
Annie
Loss -25.7after 1070.1Deepdust You
Annie
Loss -24.0after 975.5 -
Diana6-2-172.2%9+156.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo JustRichard You
Annie
Win +31.6after 1011.9Barret781 You
Jinx
Loss -23.1after 965.6Barret781 You
Jinx
Tie -3.2after 1073.1Zicko13 You
Jinx
Win +31.1after 1103.8Wraith You
Jinx
Win +46.6after 1072.7Morgal You
Jinx
Win +40.7after 1026.1SNsmash You
Pyke
Win +36.2after 1068.1SNsmash You
Pyke
Loss -26.2after 1136.7Akhba You
Annie
Win +22.8after 1072.9 -
Master Yi - OGS3-3-050.0%6-18.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cekmara You
Jinx
Loss -31.5after 1039.4Balthegor You
Jinx
Win +31.2after 1070.8Divy medved You
Pyke
Loss -38.9after 1071.9HiImJoZo You
Annie
Loss -27.6after 1162.8MatejkoSVK You
Annie
Win +24.5after 1050.0Oakenheart You
Annie
Win +23.5after 999.5 -
Irelia1-5-016.7%6-90.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Feefo You
Annie
Loss -13.6after 914.8Feefo You
Draven
Loss -20.4after 1079.9Feefo You
Annie
Loss -38.9after 1095.7Comeback King You
Annie
Loss -20.4after 1087.1Comeback King You
Annie
Loss -22.0after 1064.6Feefo You
Annie
Win +24.4after 1086.5 -
LeBlanc4-0-0100.0%4+105.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Wraith You
Annie
Win +33.0after 947.8TheNewNapo You
Annie
Win +24.3after 1111.4Balthegor You
Annie
Win +22.9after 1095.7Feefo You
Annie
Win +25.5after 1025.5 -
Viktor1-1-150.0%3-5.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Pyke
Loss -25.9after 1110.8Oakenheart You
Annie
Tie -2.5after 1190.4Oakenheart You
Annie
Win +23.2after 1134.6 -
Rengar1-1-050.0%2-2.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Annie
Loss -23.4after 1006.3Nefray Laysh You
Annie
Win +21.1after 1085.6 -
Pyke1-1-050.0%2-2.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Junak Botto You
Annie
Loss -25.5after 1040.2Bublinka You
Annie
Win +22.9after 1093.0 -
Rek'Sai1-0-0100.0%1+31.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MakeMeUrChair You
Annie
Win +31.5after 1158.2 -
Fiora1-0-0100.0%1+30.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Annie
Win +30.9after 1126.7 -
Ivern1-0-0100.0%1+24.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo nimbleRwi You
Annie
Win +24.6after 1000.1 -
Rumble1-0-0100.0%1+24.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Lopata2 You
Annie
Win +24.0after 999.5 -
Vi1-0-0100.0%1+22.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoldakGabo You
Annie
Win +22.9after 1029.2 -
Master Yi - UNL1-0-0100.0%1+22.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
Annie
Win +22.0after 1062.2 -
Lillia1-0-0100.0%1+21.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo kamko999 You
Annie
Win +21.8after 1107.5 -
Garen0-0-150.0%1-2.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sarmat You
Ezreal
Tie -2.2after 1017.4 -
Kai'Sa0-1-00.0%1-20.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Divy medved You
Annie
Loss -20.3after 918.5 -
Ornn0-1-00.0%1-26.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sarmat You
Jinx
Loss -26.8after 938.8