Val (312185)
Current Elo
880.4
W-L-T
4-12-4
Win%
30.0%
Games
20
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lillia | 2-5-1 | 31.2% | 8 | -107.4 |
| Rek'Sai | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | 6 | -12.2 |
| unknown | 1-3-2 | 33.3% | 6 | +0.0 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss +0.0after 880.4Loss +0.0after 880.4Tie +0.0after 880.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie +0.0after 892.6Tie +0.0after 892.6Loss +0.0after 892.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.4after 892.6Loss -28.4after 916.0Tie -7.3after 944.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +0.0after 951.7Loss +0.0after 951.7Loss +0.0after 951.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -17.8after 951.7Loss -30.4after 969.6
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou — Them
Fiora
Loss +0.0after 892.6You
Lillia
Them
Fiora
Loss -28.4after 916.0Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them
Master Yi - UNL
Loss +0.0after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them — Tie -7.3after 944.4You
Lillia
Them
Vex
Loss -30.4after 969.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Sett
Win +26.2after 880.4You
Lillia
Them — Loss -23.4after 892.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Rek'Sai
Them
Lux
Tie +0.0after 880.4Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Tie +0.0after 892.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Viktor
Loss -19.1after 873.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rek'Sai
Them
Leona
Loss -19.3after 854.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Tie +0.0after 892.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Rek'Sai
Them
Vex
Loss +0.0after 880.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Azir
Loss -17.8after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them
Azir
Loss +0.0after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them — Win +0.0after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou
Lillia
Them — Win +0.0after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Loss +0.0after 951.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedYou
Rek'Sai
Them
Ivern
Loss +0.0after 880.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 951.7
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Lillia2-5-131.2%8-107.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -17.8 Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -28.4 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -30.4 unknown 2-1-1 62.5% 4 -30.7 -
Rek'Sai1-4-125.0%6-12.2
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Sett 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +26.2 Lux 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +0.0 Ivern 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.1 Leona 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.3 -
unknown1-3-233.3%6+0.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Fiora 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Master Yi - UNL 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 unknown 1-1-2 50.0% 4 +0.0
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Azir0-2-00.0%2-17.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedVendorty You
Lillia
Loss +0.0after 951.7Star You
Lillia
Loss -17.8after 951.7 -
Fiora0-2-00.0%2-28.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedGatekeepurr You — Loss +0.0after 892.6Gatekeepurr You
Lillia
Loss -28.4after 916.0 -
Vex0-2-00.0%2-30.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night UnratedMatejkoSVK You
Rek'Sai
Loss +0.0after 880.4Admiral Anxiety You
Lillia
Loss -30.4after 969.6 -
Sett1-0-0100.0%1+26.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Rek'Sai
Win +26.2after 880.4 -
Lux0-0-150.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night Unratednaazzz25 You
Rek'Sai
Tie +0.0after 880.4 -
Ivern0-1-00.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo D&D nexus night Unratedpatrik You
Rek'Sai
Loss +0.0after 880.4 -
Master Yi - UNL0-1-00.0%1+0.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedGatekeepurr You — Loss +0.0after 951.7 -
Viktor0-1-00.0%1-19.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Barret781 You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.1after 873.5 -
Leona0-1-00.0%1-19.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Rek'Sai
Loss -19.3after 854.2 -
unknown3-2-356.2%8-30.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus night UnratedHonk My Donk You — Tie +0.0after 892.6Sunday Nexus night Unratednaazzz25 You — Tie +0.0after 892.6Imrich You
Lillia
Loss -23.4after 892.6Admiral Anxiety You
Lillia
Tie -7.3after 944.4Sunday nexus night Unratedfemboyo You
Lillia
Win +0.0after 951.7Sunday nexus night UnratedYourAdka You
Lillia
Win +0.0after 951.7Sunday nexus night UnratedÆtherize You — Win +0.0after 951.7Sunday nexus night Unratedkamko999 You — Loss +0.0after 951.7