kamko999 (302426)
Current Elo
728.9
W-L-T
15-31-0
Win%
32.6%
Games
46
Best of legends
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lillia | 8-10-0 | 44.4% | 18 | -14.1 |
| Master Yi - OGS | 3-11-0 | 21.4% | 14 | -112.6 |
| Rengar | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | 6 | -35.3 |
| Master Yi - UNL | 0-3-0 | 0.0% | 3 | -70.8 |
| unknown | 2-3-0 | 40.0% | 5 | -38.3 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -28.3after 702.5Loss -19.4after 730.9Loss -19.3after 750.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -16.6after 769.5Loss -18.6after 786.1Win +15.3after 804.7 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.5after 935.2Loss -14.7after 954.7Win +22.1after 969.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.7after 947.3Loss -21.8after 970.0Win +27.4after 991.9 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.0after 930.8Loss -25.1after 952.8Loss -23.7after 977.8 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +24.0after 1024.0Win +24.0after 1000.0Loss -24.0after 976.0
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Rek'Sai
Loss -13.2after 727.3You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -19.3after 750.2You
Rengar
Them
Diana
Loss -13.6after 807.1You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Diana
Loss -15.0after 843.1You
Lillia
Them
Vex
Loss -17.3after 934.5You
Lillia
Them
Vex
Win +28.0after 986.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rengar
Them
Lux
Win +15.3after 804.7You
Rengar
Them
Volibear
Win +16.0after 820.8You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Volibear
Win +17.5after 910.0You
Lillia
Them
Volibear
Win +16.6after 951.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them — Loss -16.5after 728.9You — Them — Loss -17.6after 804.8You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -19.7after 858.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Viktor
Win +31.2after 758.5You
Lillia
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -22.7after 947.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Irelia
Loss -19.5after 935.2You
Lillia
Them
Irelia
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Viktor
Loss -10.5after 899.5You
Lillia
Them
Ezreal
Loss -22.4after 1001.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them
Ahri
Loss +0.0after 899.5You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Ahri
Loss -22.5after 892.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Teemo
Win +27.4after 991.9You
Lillia
Them
Teemo
Win +27.8after 958.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Viktor
Loss -28.3after 702.5You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Viktor
Loss -23.7after 977.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Sivir
Loss -13.1after 745.3You
Lillia
Them
Jhin
Loss -22.1after 964.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Annie
Loss -21.8after 970.0You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Annie
Loss -22.0after 930.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -19.4after 915.1You
Lillia
Them
Miss Fortune
Loss -23.5after 1001.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rengar
Them
Diana
Loss -16.6after 769.5You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Diana
Loss -21.7after 877.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Kha'Zix
Win +37.9after 740.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rengar
Them
Jax
Loss -17.8after 789.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Irelia
Loss -14.7after 954.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Fiora
Win +24.0after 1000.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Fiora
Win +23.4after 1025.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Vex
Loss -20.7after 822.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - UNL
Them
Vex
Loss -25.1after 952.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Master Yi - OGS
Them
Draven
Loss -19.4after 730.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Rengar
Them
Diana
Loss -18.6after 786.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 899.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Lillia
Them
Master Yi - UNL
Win +22.1after 969.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 899.5
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Lillia8-10-044.4%18-14.1
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -58.3 Teemo 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +55.2 Fiora 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +47.4 Master Yi - UNL 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +46.1 Vex 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +10.7 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.6 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.4 Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.8 Jhin 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.1 Ezreal 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.4 LeBlanc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.7 Miss Fortune 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.5 -
Master Yi - OGS3-11-021.4%14-112.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Viktor 1-2-0 33.3% 3 -7.7 Diana 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -36.7 LeBlanc 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -39.0 Kha'Zix 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +37.9 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +17.5 Sivir 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.1 Rek'Sai 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -13.2 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -19.4 Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.5 unknown 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.5 -
Rengar2-4-033.3%6-35.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Diana 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -48.8 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +16.0 Lux 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +15.3 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -17.8 -
Master Yi - UNL0-3-00.0%3-70.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Annie 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.0 Viktor 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.7 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.1 -
unknown2-3-040.0%5-38.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 +0.0 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.7 unknown 2-1-0 66.7% 3 -17.6
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Diana0-5-00.0%5-85.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo sîrk You
Rengar
Loss -16.6after 769.5TheNewNapo You
Rengar
Loss -18.6after 786.1Wraith You
Rengar
Loss -13.6after 807.1Wraith You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -15.0after 843.1sîrk You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -21.7after 877.8 -
Viktor1-3-025.0%4-31.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EonixSVK You
Master Yi - OGS
Win +31.2after 758.5Oakenheart You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -28.3after 702.5HiImJoZo You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -10.5after 899.5Oakenheart You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -23.7after 977.8 -
Vex1-3-025.0%4-35.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Logas You — Loss -20.7after 822.4Wraith You
Lillia
Loss -17.3after 934.5Wraith You
Lillia
Win +28.0after 986.6Michalus412 You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -25.1after 952.8 -
Irelia0-3-00.0%3-58.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Feefo You
Lillia
Loss -19.5after 935.2Comeback King You
Lillia
Loss -14.7after 954.7Feefo You
Lillia
Loss -24.0after 976.0 -
Fiora2-0-0100.0%2+47.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Lillia
Win +23.4after 1025.0Gatekeepurr You
Lillia
Win +24.0after 1000.0 -
Master Yi - UNL2-0-0100.0%2+46.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo eriiQ15 You
Lillia
Win +22.1after 969.4Milan Čistič You
Lillia
Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Ahri0-2-00.0%2-22.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday nexus night UnratedKemar158 You — Loss +0.0after 899.5Kemar158 You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -22.5after 892.6 -
Annie0-2-00.0%2-43.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You
Lillia
Loss -21.8after 970.0SoulReaver You
Master Yi - UNL
Loss -22.0after 930.8 -
Kha'Zix1-0-0100.0%1+37.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cekmara You
Master Yi - OGS
Win +37.9after 740.5 -
Lux1-0-0100.0%1+15.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Rengar
Win +15.3after 804.7 -
Sivir0-1-00.0%1-13.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Skyrton You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -13.1after 745.3 -
Rek'Sai0-1-00.0%1-13.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Wraith You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -13.2after 727.3 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-17.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cloudberg You
Rengar
Loss -17.8after 789.4 -
Draven0-1-00.0%1-19.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -19.4after 730.9 -
Master Yi - OGS0-1-00.0%1-19.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Lillia
Loss -19.4after 915.1 -
Jhin0-1-00.0%1-22.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Skyrton You
Lillia
Loss -22.1after 964.5 -
Ezreal0-1-00.0%1-22.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo HiImJoZo You
Lillia
Loss -22.4after 1001.6 -
Miss Fortune0-1-00.0%1-23.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Lillia
Loss -23.5after 1001.6 -
unknown2-2-050.0%4-34.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Pukel You
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -16.5after 728.9Pukel You — Loss -17.6after 804.8Sunday nexus night UnratedÆtherize You — Win +0.0after 899.5Sunday nexus night UnratedVal You — Win +0.0after 899.5