Morgal (217446)
Current Elo
1172.7
W-L-T
19-14-3
Win%
56.9%
Games
36
Best of legends
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teemo | 19-13-3 | 58.6% | 35 | +197.0 |
| unknown | 0-1-0 | 0.0% | 1 | -24.3 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -24.3after 1172.7 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -45.6after 1169.3Tie +8.2after 1214.9Win +46.7after 1206.6Win +52.6after 1159.9Win +21.1after 1107.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -19.8after 1086.1Win +22.3after 1105.9Win +28.8after 1083.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.6after 1054.8Loss -12.5after 1031.3Win +26.2after 1043.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -24.1after 1017.6Win +26.2after 1041.7Loss -27.6after 1015.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie -1.4after 1043.0Win +14.9after 1044.4Tie -3.3after 1029.5 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +24.1after 1032.8Win +22.2after 1008.7Loss -22.5after 986.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -20.8after 1008.9Loss -24.6after 1029.7Loss -23.1after 1054.3Win +28.8after 1077.5Win +21.3after 1048.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.4after 1027.4Win +23.4after 1004.0Loss -24.1after 980.6 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.5after 1004.7Win +25.5after 1028.2Win +25.6after 1002.7Loss -22.9after 977.1
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Win +22.3after 1105.9You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Win +23.6after 1054.8You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Tie -1.4after 1043.0You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Win +21.3after 1048.7You
Teemo
Them
Sivir
Win +23.4after 1004.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -45.6after 1169.3You
Teemo
Them
Ahri
Loss -27.6after 1015.4You
Teemo
Them
Draven
Loss -20.8after 1008.9You
Teemo
Them
Draven
Loss -23.5after 1004.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Win +52.6after 1159.9You
Teemo
Them
Viktor
Loss -12.5after 1031.3You
Teemo
Them
Irelia
Win +28.8after 1077.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Sivir
Win +26.8after 1197.0You
Teemo
Them
Sivir
Loss -19.8after 1086.1You
Teemo
Them
Sivir
Win +25.6after 1002.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -22.5after 986.4You
Teemo
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -24.1after 980.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Draven
Loss -18.1after 1151.2You
Teemo
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +46.7after 1206.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Irelia
Win +26.2after 1043.8You
Teemo
Them
Irelia
Win +26.2after 1041.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Ezreal
Tie -3.3after 1029.5You
Teemo
Them
Ezreal
Win +22.2after 1008.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +28.8after 1083.6You
Teemo
Them
Jax
Loss -23.1after 1054.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Volibear
Win +21.1after 1107.2You
Teemo
Them
Sivir
Win +14.9after 1044.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them — Loss -24.6after 1029.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Ornn
Win +25.5after 1028.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Irelia
Loss -24.1after 1017.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Yasuo
Win +24.1after 1032.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Fiora
Win +19.0after 1170.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them — Win +23.4after 1027.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Jinx
Loss -22.9after 977.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Teemo
Them
Fiora
Tie +8.2after 1214.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Irelia
Loss -24.3after 1172.7
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Teemo19-13-358.6%35+197.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Viktor 4-1-1 75.0% 6 +106.0 Sivir 4-1-0 80.0% 5 +70.9 Irelia 3-1-0 75.0% 4 +57.1 Master Yi - OGS 2-1-0 66.7% 3 +29.9 Draven 0-3-0 0.0% 3 -62.3 Fiora 1-0-1 75.0% 2 +27.2 Ezreal 1-0-1 75.0% 2 +18.9 Kai'Sa 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -46.6 Ornn 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.5 Yasuo 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.1 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.1 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.9 Jax 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.1 Ahri 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -27.6 unknown 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -1.2 -
unknown0-1-00.0%1-24.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.3
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Viktor4-1-175.0%6+106.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Teemo
Win +52.6after 1159.9TheNewNapo You
Teemo
Win +22.3after 1105.9TheNewNapo You
Teemo
Win +23.6after 1054.8Comeback King You
Teemo
Loss -12.5after 1031.3TheNewNapo You
Teemo
Tie -1.4after 1043.0TheNewNapo You
Teemo
Win +21.3after 1048.7 -
Sivir4-1-080.0%5+70.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Skyrton You
Teemo
Win +26.8after 1197.0Skyrton You
Teemo
Loss -19.8after 1086.1naazzz25 You
Teemo
Win +14.9after 1044.4TheNewNapo You
Teemo
Win +23.4after 1004.0Skyrton You
Teemo
Win +25.6after 1002.7 -
Irelia3-2-060.0%5+32.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Zicko13 You — Loss -24.3after 1172.7Kemar158 You
Teemo
Win +26.2after 1043.8Feefo You
Teemo
Loss -24.1after 1017.6Kemar158 You
Teemo
Win +26.2after 1041.7Comeback King You
Teemo
Win +28.8after 1077.5 -
Master Yi - OGS2-1-066.7%3+29.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Teemo
Loss -45.6after 1169.3HiImJoZo You
Teemo
Win +46.7after 1206.6Sqeitor You
Teemo
Win +28.8after 1083.6 -
Draven0-3-00.0%3-62.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo HiImJoZo You
Teemo
Loss -18.1after 1151.2Oakenheart You
Teemo
Loss -20.8after 1008.9Oakenheart You
Teemo
Loss -23.5after 1004.7 -
Ornn1-0-0100.0%1+25.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Divy medved You
Teemo
Win +25.5after 1028.2 -
Yasuo1-0-0100.0%1+24.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Jarvan Chuuni You
Teemo
Win +24.1after 1032.8 -
Volibear1-0-0100.0%1+21.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Teemo
Win +21.1after 1107.2 -
Jinx0-1-00.0%1-22.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You
Teemo
Loss -22.9after 977.1 -
Jax0-1-00.0%1-23.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Teemo
Loss -23.1after 1054.3 -
Ahri0-1-00.0%1-27.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Teemo
Loss -27.6after 1015.4