ChristmasGinger (208453)
Current Elo
844.6
W-L-T
12-18-2
Win%
40.6%
Games
32
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miss Fortune | 5-10-1 | 34.4% | 16 | -168.0 |
| Diana | 6-6-1 | 50.0% | 13 | +32.5 |
| Viktor | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -19.9 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -18.1after 844.6Loss -23.5after 862.7Win +21.7after 886.2 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Tie +2.5after 955.1Win +27.3after 952.6Loss -29.4after 925.4Loss -16.4after 954.8 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -30.8after 961.7Win +34.2after 992.5Win +37.2after 958.3Win +33.3after 921.1Loss -34.7after 887.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -31.4after 922.5Loss -36.9after 954.0Loss -35.2after 990.8Loss -35.4after 1026.0Win +33.5after 1061.4 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.9after 1027.8Win +25.0after 1050.7Win +22.0after 1025.7Loss -20.0after 1003.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -24.0after 1023.8Win +23.7after 1047.7Win +23.4after 1024.0Tie +0.6after 1000.6
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Sett
Loss -23.5after 862.7You
Miss Fortune
Them
Viktor
Loss -35.0after 864.5You
Diana
Them
Fiora
Win +35.9after 935.1You
Diana
Them
Vex
Win +37.2after 958.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Ezreal
Loss -16.4after 954.8You
Miss Fortune
Them
Irelia
Loss -20.0after 1003.7You
Miss Fortune
Them
Irelia
Tie +0.6after 1000.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Azir
Loss -31.4after 922.5You
Miss Fortune
Them
Azir
Loss -22.9after 1027.8You
Miss Fortune
Them
Azir
Loss -24.0after 1023.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Vex
Win +27.3after 952.6You
Diana
Them
Vex
Win +33.3after 921.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -29.4after 925.4You
Diana
Them
Sett
Loss -34.8after 899.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Viktor
Loss -35.2after 990.8You
Miss Fortune
Them
Azir
Win +23.7after 1047.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Teemo
Win +21.7after 886.2You
Diana
Them
Vex
Win +34.2after 992.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Irelia
Loss -27.6after 934.0You
Diana
Them
Irelia
Loss -30.8after 961.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Diana
Win +23.4after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
LeBlanc
Win +36.1after 971.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Diana
Loss -32.3after 899.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Lux
Tie +2.5after 955.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +25.0after 1050.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Viktor
Them
Leona
Loss -18.1after 844.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Fiora
Loss -34.7after 887.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Rek'Sai
Loss -36.9after 954.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Rengar
Loss -35.4after 1026.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
LeBlanc
Loss -23.3after 931.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Irelia
Win +33.5after 1061.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Miss Fortune
Them
Volibear
Win +22.0after 1025.7
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Miss Fortune5-10-134.4%16-168.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-3-0 25.0% 4 -54.5 Irelia 1-1-1 50.0% 3 +14.0 Diana 1-1-0 50.0% 2 -8.9 Viktor 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -70.2 Master Yi - OGS 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.0 Volibear 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.0 LeBlanc 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.3 Rengar 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -35.4 Rek'Sai 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -36.9 -
Diana6-6-150.0%13+32.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Vex 4-0-0 100.0% 4 +131.9 Fiora 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +1.2 Irelia 0-2-0 0.0% 2 -58.5 LeBlanc 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +36.1 Lux 0-0-1 50.0% 1 +2.5 Ezreal 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.4 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -29.4 Sett 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -34.8 -
Viktor1-2-033.3%3-19.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Teemo 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +21.7 Leona 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -18.1 Sett 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.5
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Irelia1-3-130.0%5-44.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Scruffy You
Diana
Loss -27.6after 934.0Scruffy You
Diana
Loss -30.8after 961.7Zicko13 You
Miss Fortune
Win +33.5after 1061.4Comeback King You
Miss Fortune
Loss -20.0after 1003.7Comeback King You
Miss Fortune
Tie +0.6after 1000.6 -
Vex4-0-0100.0%4+131.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Admiral Anxiety You
Diana
Win +27.3after 952.6PeggingGragass You
Diana
Win +34.2after 992.5Imrich You
Diana
Win +37.2after 958.3Admiral Anxiety You
Diana
Win +33.3after 921.1 -
Azir1-3-025.0%4-54.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Star You
Miss Fortune
Loss -31.4after 922.5Star You
Miss Fortune
Loss -22.9after 1027.8Star You
Miss Fortune
Loss -24.0after 1023.8Oakenheart You
Miss Fortune
Win +23.7after 1047.7 -
Fiora1-1-050.0%2+1.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Diana
Win +35.9after 935.1Gatekeepurr You
Diana
Loss -34.7after 887.8 -
Master Yi - OGS1-1-050.0%2-4.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Cekmara You
Diana
Loss -29.4after 925.4Divy medved You
Miss Fortune
Win +25.0after 1050.7 -
Viktor0-2-00.0%2-70.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
Miss Fortune
Loss -35.0after 864.5Oakenheart You
Miss Fortune
Loss -35.2after 990.8 -
Volibear1-0-0100.0%1+22.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo naazzz25 You
Miss Fortune
Win +22.0after 1025.7 -
Teemo1-0-0100.0%1+21.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo PeggingGragass You
Viktor
Win +21.7after 886.2 -
Lux0-0-150.0%1+2.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
Diana
Tie +2.5after 955.1 -
Ezreal0-1-00.0%1-16.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Comeback King You
Diana
Loss -16.4after 954.8 -
Leona0-1-00.0%1-18.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo EnsU You
Viktor
Loss -18.1after 844.6 -
Rengar0-1-00.0%1-35.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo The Balla You
Miss Fortune
Loss -35.4after 1026.0 -
Rek'Sai0-1-00.0%1-36.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo MakeMeUrChair You
Miss Fortune
Loss -36.9after 954.0