Kaenis (206561)
Current Elo
921.2
W-L-T
7-10-1
Win%
41.7%
Games
18
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LeBlanc | 4-6-0 | 40.0% | 10 | -56.4 |
| unknown | 3-4-1 | 43.8% | 8 | -22.4 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +26.3after 921.2Loss -31.5after 894.9Loss -21.9after 926.4 -
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.5after 979.0Win +23.8after 1000.4Win +15.3after 976.6Loss -16.2after 961.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +23.6after 977.6Loss -24.5after 954.0Tie +0.0after 978.5Loss -21.6after 978.5 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.9after 1000.1Win +24.7after 1023.0Win +24.0after 998.3Loss -25.7after 974.3
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Draven
Loss -16.2after 961.3You — Them
Draven
Loss -24.5after 954.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Zed
Loss -21.5after 979.0You — Them — Loss -22.9after 1000.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Kai'Sa
Loss -31.5after 894.9You — Them
Ahri
Win +24.7after 1023.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Renekton
Win +18.7after 997.6You — Them — Win +24.0after 998.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Azir
Win +26.3after 921.2You
LeBlanc
Them
Azir
Loss -23.7after 948.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Ahri
Win +23.6after 977.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Jhin
Win +15.3after 976.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Mel
Loss -25.7after 971.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Loss -25.7after 974.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them — Tie +0.0after 978.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Kennen
Loss -21.9after 926.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You — Them
Jinx
Loss -21.6after 978.5 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
LeBlanc
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Win +23.8after 1000.4
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
LeBlanc4-6-040.0%10-56.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-1-0 50.0% 2 +2.6 Master Yi - OGS 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +23.8 Renekton 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +18.7 Jhin 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +15.3 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -16.2 Zed 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.5 Kennen 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.9 Mel 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.7 Kai'Sa 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -31.5 -
unknown3-4-143.8%8-22.4
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ahri 2-0-0 100.0% 2 +48.3 Jinx 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.6 Draven 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -24.5 unknown 1-2-1 37.5% 4 -24.6
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Ahri2-0-0100.0%2+48.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo 1jozef2 You — Win +23.6after 977.6PeggingGragass You — Win +24.7after 1023.0 -
Master Yi - OGS1-0-0100.0%1+23.8
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo miki747 You
LeBlanc
Win +23.8after 1000.4 -
Renekton1-0-0100.0%1+18.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Reedere You
LeBlanc
Win +18.7after 997.6 -
Jhin1-0-0100.0%1+15.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Admiral Anxiety You
LeBlanc
Win +15.3after 976.6 -
Zed0-1-00.0%1-21.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Bublinka You
LeBlanc
Loss -21.5after 979.0 -
Jinx0-1-00.0%1-21.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo SoulReaver You — Loss -21.6after 978.5 -
Kennen0-1-00.0%1-21.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Imrich You
LeBlanc
Loss -21.9after 926.4 -
Mel0-1-00.0%1-25.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Balthegor You
LeBlanc
Loss -25.7after 971.9 -
Kai'Sa0-1-00.0%1-31.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo PeggingGragass You
LeBlanc
Loss -31.5after 894.9 -
unknown1-2-137.5%4-24.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo GenderDiff You — Tie +0.0after 978.5Bublinka You — Loss -22.9after 1000.1Reedere You — Win +24.0after 998.3Czechmejt You — Loss -25.7after 974.3