Jarvan Chuuni (161762)
Current Elo
933.2
W-L-T
11-12-0
Win%
47.8%
Games
23
Elo over time (by event)
Legends usage
| Legend | W-L-T | Win% | G | Δ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annie | 3-3-0 | 50.0% | 6 | +1.5 |
| Yasuo | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 3 | +33.8 |
| Leona | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -9.9 |
| Pyke | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -20.3 |
| Ezreal | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 3 | -28.6 |
| Diana | 0-2-0 | 0.0% | 2 | -43.3 |
| unknown | 3-0-0 | 100.0% | 3 | +0.0 |
Domains Usage
Event
Legend
W-L-T
Δ Elo
Place
-
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +0.0after 933.2Win +0.0after 933.2Win +0.0after 933.2 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Win +30.2after 933.2Loss -18.7after 903.0Win +22.2after 921.7 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -21.4after 899.5Loss -21.9after 920.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -23.6after 942.7Loss -15.6after 966.3Win +29.4after 981.9 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -20.8after 952.6Win +18.1after 973.4Loss -25.9after 955.3 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -26.6after 981.2Loss -23.0after 1007.7Win +23.9after 1030.8 -
Opponent Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Loss -22.6after 1006.9Win +24.7after 1029.4Win +25.0after 1004.7 -
Opponent
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Leona
Them
Irelia
Loss -15.6after 966.3You
Pyke
Them
Irelia
Loss -22.5after 979.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Pyke
Loss -21.4after 899.5You
Annie
Them
Pyke
Win +25.0after 1004.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus Night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 933.2You
Ezreal
Them
Vex
Loss -25.9after 955.3 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Yasuo
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -18.7after 903.0You
Leona
Them
Teemo
Win +29.4after 981.9 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus Night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 933.2You
Ezreal
Them
Ivern
Win +18.1after 973.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -23.0after 1007.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Ezreal
Them
Master Yi - OGS
Loss -20.8after 952.6 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Pyke
Them — Win +24.0after 1024.0 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Pyke
Them
Ezreal
Loss -21.9after 1002.1 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Win +23.9after 1030.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Yasuo
Them
Ezreal
Win +22.2after 921.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Yasuo
Them
Ahri
Win +30.2after 933.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Leona
Them
Pyke
Loss -23.6after 942.7 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Irelia
Loss -26.6after 981.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Diana
Them
Kha'Zix
Loss -21.9after 920.8 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Viktor
Win +24.7after 1029.4 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus Night UnratedYou — Them — Win +0.0after 933.2 -
Event Your legend Their legend Outcome Δ Elo You
Annie
Them
Azir
Loss -22.6after 1006.9
Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Annie3-3-050.0%6+1.5
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Azir 1-2-0 33.3% 3 -21.7 Pyke 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +25.0 Viktor 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.7 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -26.6 -
Yasuo2-1-066.7%3+33.8
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ahri 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +30.2 Ezreal 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +22.2 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -18.7 -
Leona1-2-033.3%3-9.9
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Teemo 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +29.4 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -15.6 Pyke 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -23.6 -
Pyke1-2-033.3%3-20.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ezreal 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.9 Irelia 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -22.5 unknown 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +24.0 -
Ezreal1-2-033.3%3-28.6
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Ivern 1-0-0 100.0% 1 +18.1 Master Yi - OGS 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -20.8 Vex 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -25.9 -
Diana0-2-00.0%2-43.3
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo Pyke 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.4 Kha'Zix 0-1-0 0.0% 1 -21.9 -
unknown3-0-0100.0%3+0.0
vs Legend W-L-T Win% G Δ Elo unknown 3-0-0 100.0% 3 +0.0
vs Legend
W-L-T
Win%
G
Δ Elo
-
Pyke1-2-033.3%3-20.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Junak Botto You
Diana
Loss -21.4after 899.5MatejkoSVK You
Leona
Loss -23.6after 942.7Junak Botto You
Annie
Win +25.0after 1004.7 -
Azir1-2-033.3%3-21.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Deepdust You
Annie
Loss -23.0after 1007.7Honk My Donk You
Annie
Win +23.9after 1030.8Wraith You
Annie
Loss -22.6after 1006.9 -
Irelia0-3-00.0%3-64.6
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Feefo You
Leona
Loss -15.6after 966.3Milan Čistič You
Annie
Loss -26.6after 981.2Feefo You
Pyke
Loss -22.5after 979.7 -
Ezreal1-1-050.0%2+0.3
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo JustRichard You
Yasuo
Win +22.2after 921.7HiImJoZo You
Pyke
Loss -21.9after 1002.1 -
Master Yi - OGS0-2-00.0%2-39.5
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Yasuo
Loss -18.7after 903.0Divy medved You
Ezreal
Loss -20.8after 952.6 -
Ahri1-0-0100.0%1+30.2
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kemar158 You
Yasuo
Win +30.2after 933.2 -
Teemo1-0-0100.0%1+29.4
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sqeitor You
Leona
Win +29.4after 981.9 -
Viktor1-0-0100.0%1+24.7
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Oakenheart You
Annie
Win +24.7after 1029.4 -
Ivern1-0-0100.0%1+18.1
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Ætherize You
Ezreal
Win +18.1after 973.4 -
Kha'Zix0-1-00.0%1-21.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Nefray Laysh You
Diana
Loss -21.9after 920.8 -
Vex0-1-00.0%1-25.9
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Kokain Fairy You
Ezreal
Loss -25.9after 955.3 -
unknown4-0-0100.0%4+24.0
Event Opponent Your legend Outcome Δ Elo Sunday Nexus Night UnratedP0TAT0 You — Win +0.0after 933.2Sunday Nexus Night UnratedÆtherize You — Win +0.0after 933.2Sunday Nexus Night UnratedKokain Fairy You — Win +0.0after 933.2Grokino You
Pyke
Win +24.0after 1024.0